Calendar

September 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
at Edgewood Fall Classic (Glen Erin G.C.) [Aug 31-Sept. 1]

at Carroll (Wis.)
TBA

at Kalamazoo
4:00 PM

vs Carroll (Wis.)
@ Lake Forest, Illinois
4:00 PM

St. Norbert
7:00 PM

vs Manchester
@ Lake Forest, Illinois
8:00 PM
1
at Tom Barry Invitational (DePere, Wisconsin)
11 AM

at Tom Barry Invitational (DePere, Wisconsin)
11 AM

Lawrence
9:00 AM

vs St. John Fisher
@ Lake Forest, Illinois
10:00 AM

Lake Forest
1:00 PM

vs Loras
@ Lake Forest, Illinois
2:00 PM

Loras
3:00 PM

at Calvin
3:30 PM

Pacific Lutheran
3:30 PM
2
3
at North Central Division III Invitational
6:45 AM
4
at Concordia Wisconsin
4:00 PM

Ripon
7:00 PM
5
at Lawrence
7:00 PM

Carthage
7:00 PM
6
7
at Spartan Classic (Aurora, Illinois)
5 PM

at Spartan Classic (Aurora, Illinois)
5 PM

at Tim Kopka Memorial Invitational (Randall Oaks G.C.) [Sept. 7-8]

UW-River Falls
3:00 PM

Caltech
7:00 PM
8
Edgewood
10:00 AM

Maranatha Baptist
10:00 AM

at Ripon
1:00 PM

vs St. Norbert
@ Oshkosh, Wisconsin
3:30 PM

UW-Platteville
4:00 PM
9
at UW-Oshkosh
3:30 PM
10
11
Maranatha Baptist
7:00 PM
12
at Marian
7:00 PM
13
Lake Forest
7:00 PM
14
at Midwest Region Fall Classic (Eagle Ridge Resort) [Sept. 14-15]

at Carthage
6:00 PM
15
Milwaukee River Challenge

Wisconsin Lutheran
10:00 AM

vs Saint Mary's (Minn.)
@ Kenosha, Wisconsin
10:00 AM

Alverno
2:00 PM

vs Chicago
@ Kenosha, Wisconsin
2:00 PM

at Dubuque
3:00 PM

at North Park
5:00 PM
16
at Central Regional Qualifier (Johnson City, Tenn.)
17
18
at Rockford
7:00 PM
19
at Marian
4:00 PM

at Edgewood
7:00 PM

Edgewood
7:00 PM
20
21
Ripon
4:00 PM
22
at Lucian Rosa Invitational (Kenosha, Wisconsin)
10:30 AM

at Lucian Rosa Invitational (Kenosha, Wisconsin)
10:30 AM

at Concordia Wisconsin
12:00 PM

at Beloit
1:00 PM

Illinois Tech
1:00 PM

Illinois Tech
3:30 PM
23
at WLC Fall Invitational (Washington County G.C.) [Sept. 23-24]

Wis.-Whitewater
1:00 PM
24
25
26
at Dominican
4:00 PM

Dominican
7:00 PM
27
28
at Blugold Invitational (Colfax, Wisconsin)
4:15 PM

at Blugold Invitational (Colfax, Wisconsin)
4:15 PM

Concordia Chicago
7:00 PM
29
at Aurora
10:00 AM

Alverno
1:00 PM

at Illinois Tech
2:00 PM

Rockford
3:30 PM

at Maranatha Baptist
8:00 PM
30
at MSOE Invitational (Grand Geneva Resort) [Sept. 30-Oct. 1]

at Tri the Illini (Champaign, Illinois)
1
2
at Lakeland
4:00 PM

Dominican
7:00 PM
3
Marian
7:00 PM

at Marian
7:00 PM
4
5
at Edgewood
7:00 PM
6
North Park
9:00 AM

Illinois Tech
12:00 PM

at Wisconsin Lutheran
1:00 PM

at Wisconsin Lutheran
3:30 PM

UW-Stevens Point
4:00 PM