Calendar

September 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
at Kalamazoo
4:00 PM

vs Carroll (Wis.)
@ Lake Forest, Illinois
4:00 PM

St. Norbert
7:00 PM

vs Manchester
@ Lake Forest, Illinois
8:00 PM
1
at Tom Barry Invitational (DePere, Wisconsin)
11 AM

at Tom Barry Invitational (DePere, Wisconsin)
11 AM

St. Lawrence
TBA

Loras
TBA

Lake Forest
TBA

vs St. John Fisher
@ Lake Forest, Illinois
10:00 AM

vs Loras
@ Lake Forest, Illinois
2:00 PM

at Calvin
3:30 PM

Pacific Lutheran
3:30 PM
2
3
at North Central Division III Invitational
6:45 AM
4
at Concordia Wisconsin
TBA

Ripon
7:00 PM
5
Carthage
7:00 PM

at Lawrence
7:00 PM
6
7
UW-River Falls
3:00 PM

Caltech
7:00 PM
8
at Ken Wendt Classic (Mequon, Wisconsin)
11 AM

at Ken Wendt Classic (Mequon, Wisconsin)
11 AM

Edgewood
TBA

at Ripon
TBA

Maranatha Baptist
10:00 AM

vs St. Norbert
@ Oshkosh, Wisconsin
3:30 PM

UW-Platteville
4:00 PM
9
at UW-Oshkosh
3:30 PM
10
11
Maranatha Baptist
7:00 PM
12
at Marian
7:00 PM
13
Lake Forest
7:00 PM
14
at Carthage
6:00 PM
15
Wisconsin Lutheran
TBA

at Dubuque
TBA

vs Saint Mary's (Minn.)
@ Kenosha, Wisconsin
10:00 AM

Alverno
2:00 PM

vs Chicago
@ Kenosha, Wisconsin
2:00 PM

at North Park
5:00 PM
16
at Central Regional Qualifier (Johnson City, Tenn.)
17
18
at Rockford
7:00 PM
19
at Marian
TBA

at Edgewood
TBA

Edgewood
7:00 PM
20
21
at Brissman/Lundeen Invitational (Rock Island, Illinois)
4:30 PM

at Brissman/Lundeen Invitational (Rock Island, Illinois)
4:30 PM

Ripon
TBA
22
at Beloit
TBA

at Concordia Wisconsin
12:00 PM

Illinois Tech
1:00 PM

Illinois Tech
3:30 PM
23
Wis.-Whitewater
1:00 PM
24
25
26
at Dominican
4:00 PM

Dominican
7:00 PM
27
28
Concordia Chicago
7:00 PM
29
at Loyola Invitational
11:15 AM

at Loyola Invitational
11:15 AM

at Illinois Tech
TBA

at Aurora
TBA

Alverno
1:00 PM

Rockford
3:30 PM

at Maranatha Baptist
8:00 PM
30
at Tri the Illini (Champaign, Illinois)
1
2
at Lakeland
TBA

Dominican
7:00 PM
3
at Marian
7:00 PM

Marian
7:00 PM
4
5
at Edgewood
7:00 PM
6
North Park
TBA

UW-Stevens Point
TBA

Illinois Tech
12:00 PM

at Wisconsin Lutheran
1:00 PM

at Wisconsin Lutheran
3:30 PM