Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
vs Saint Mary's (Minn.)
@ Auburndale Fla.
TBA

vs Cabrini
@ Auburndale Fla.
TBA
25
vs Saint Mary's (Minn.)
@ Auburndale Fla.
TBA

vs Saint Mary's (Minn.)
@ Auburndale Fla.
TBA
26
vs Hanover
@ Auburndale, Fla.
TBA

vs Northern Vermont-Lyndon
@ Auburndale, Fla.
TBA

vs Johnson & Wales (RI)
@ Clermont, Fla.
10:45 AM

vs Augustana (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM
27
vs Carthage
@ Barrington, Illinois
TBA

vs Saint Mary's (Minn.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
10:45 AM

vs Hanover
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM
28
vs Hanover
@ Auburndale, Fla.
TBA

vs Neumann
@ Auburndale Fla.
TBA

vs Neumann
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:15 PM

at Cardinal Stritch
7:00 PM

vs Capital
@ Clermont, Fla.
10:45 PM
1
vs Grove City
@ Auburndale Fla.
TBA

vs Grove City
@ Auburndale Fla.
TBA

vs Cabrini
@ Clermont, Fla.
8:15 AM

vs Alma
@ Clermont, Fla.
10:30 AM

Concordia Chicago
7:00 PM
2
at North Central (Ill.)
TBA

vs Muhlenberg
@ Clermont, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs Rensselaer
@ Clermont, Fla.
10:15 AM

Benedictine
1:00 PM
3
4
5
6
at Marian
7:00 PM
7
8
at NCAA Championships [March 8-9]
11:00 AM

at NCAA Championships (Boston, Mass.) [March 8-9]

at NCAA Championships (Boston, Mass.) [March 8-9]

Augustana (IL)
7:00 PM
9
at St. Norbert
TBA

Dominican
1:00 PM

at Concordia Wisconsin
1:00 PM

at Green Bay
2:00 PM
10
11
12
13
at Lakeland
7:00 PM

Augustana (IL)
7:00 PM
14
15
16
at Carthage
TBA

at Carthage
9:00 AM

Finlandia
12:00 PM

Carthage
12:00 PM

at Fontbonne
1:00 PM

Carthage
2:00 PM

Finlandia
3:30 PM
17
Finlandia
12:00 PM

Finlandia
3:30 PM
18
19
20
21
22
at Illinois Tech
7:00 PM
23
at Valparaiso Invitational

at Valparaiso Invitational

at Rose-Hulman
10:00 AM

at Loras
10:00 AM

vs Carroll (Wis.)
@ Terre Haute, Indiana
1:00 PM

at Aurora
1:00 PM

at Dubuque
1:00 PM

Monmouth (IL)
1:00 PM

at Dubuque
2:00 PM
24
at Rose-Hulman
10:00 AM

at Beloit
12:00 PM

at Beloit
2:00 PM
25
26
UW-Oshkosh
3:00 PM
27
Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM

Beloit
7:00 PM
28
29
30
at Carroll Invitational

at Carroll Invitational

Dominican
10:00 AM

Illinois Tech
12:00 PM

Marian
1:00 PM

Trine
1:00 PM

Concordia Chicago
2:00 PM

Wisconsin Lutheran
2:00 PM

Illinois Tech
3:00 PM

Wisconsin Lutheran
4:00 PM
31
at Dominican
12:00 PM

at Concordia Wisconsin
12:00 PM

at Concordia Wisconsin
2:00 PM

at Dominican
3:30 PM
1
2
3
Northwestern-St. Paul
7:00 PM
4
5
at Rex Foster Twilight (UW-Whitewater)

at Rex Foster Twilight (UW-Whitewater)

at Concordia Chicago
7:00 PM
6
Edgewood
10:00 AM

at Aurora
12:00 PM

Marian
12:00 PM

at Benedictine
1:00 PM

at North Central (Minn.)
1:00 PM

Marian
2:00 PM

at Aurora
3:30 PM