Calendar

April 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
at Dominican
12:00 PM

at Concordia Wisconsin
12:00 PM

at Concordia Wisconsin
2:00 PM

at Dominican
3:30 PM
1
2
3
vs Northwestern-St. Paul
7:00 PM
4
at Benedictine Invitational (Blackberry CC) [April 4-5]
5
vs Milwaukee Open - Milwaukee, Wis.

at Rex Foster Twilight (UW-Whitewater)

at Rex Foster Twilight (UW-Whitewater)

at Aurora
12:00 PM

at Aurora
3:30 PM

at Concordia Chicago
7:00 PM
6
vs Edgewood
10:00 AM

vs Marian
12:00 PM

at Benedictine
1:00 PM

at North Central (Minn.)
1:00 PM

vs Marian
2:00 PM
7
vs Rockford
12:00 PM

at Dominican
12:00 PM

at Dominican
2:00 PM

vs Rockford
3:30 PM
8
9
10
vs Benedictine
7:00 PM
11
12
at Benedictine Invitational [April 12-13]

at Benedictine Invitational [April 12-13]

vs Benedictine
12:00 PM

vs Benedictine
3:30 PM
13
at Madison, Wis.
Men's Race

at Farmer Lake, Ill.
Women's Race

at WLC Spring Invitational (Morningstar CC)

at Illinois Tech
10:00 AM

at Marian
12:00 PM

vs Aurora
12:00 PM

vs Aurora
1:00 PM

at Aurora
2:00 PM

vs Aurora
2:00 PM

at Marian
3:30 PM
14
at Lake Forest Invitational (Thunder Hawk)

vs Benedictine
12:00 PM

vs Benedictine
2:00 PM
15
16
17
at Concordia Chicago
2:30 PM

at Alverno
3:00 PM

at Alverno
5:00 PM
18
at St. Norbert Twilight

at St. Norbert Twilight

vs Carroll (Wis.)
3:00 PM

vs Carroll (Wis.)
5:00 PM
19
20
at Concordia Wisconsin
10:00 AM

at Concordia Chicago
12:00 PM

at Concordia Chicago
12:00 PM

at Concordia Chicago
2:00 PM

at Concordia Chicago
3:30 PM

at Cornell College
4:00 PM
21
22
vs Edgewood
12:00 PM

vs Lakeland
3:00 PM

vs Edgewood
3:30 PM

vs Lakeland
5:00 PM
23
at Carthage Invitational (Kenosha CC)
24
vs Mount Mary
3:00 PM

vs Mount Mary
5:00 PM
25
26
vs Rockford
3:00 PM

vs Rockford
5:00 PM
27
at MACRA Regatta - Lake Cincinnati, Ohio

at Beloit Relays

at Beloit Relays

at Lakeland
10:00 AM

at Lakeland
12:00 PM

vs Marian
1:00 PM

at Marian
2:00 PM

at Lakeland
3:30 PM
28
at NACC Championships (Stonebridge CC) [April 28-29]

vs Wisconsin Lutheran
12:00 PM

at Edgewood
12:00 PM

at Edgewood
2:00 PM

vs Wisconsin Lutheran
3:00 PM
29
30
at Marian
TBA
1
2
3
at NACC Championships (Kenosha, Wis.) [May 3-4]

at North-South Invitational (Bishops Bay CC)

at NACC Championships (Kenosha, Wis.) [May 3-4]
4
vs Concordia Wisconsin
12:00 PM

vs Concordia Wisconsin
3:30 PM