Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Mon. 3 vs. Clark (Mass.) @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Clark (Mass.) @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 1-0
Tue. 4 vs. Trine @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 3-2
  vs. Trine @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 2-0
Thu. 6 vs. Houghton @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final - 10 innings W, 5-4
Fri. 7 vs. Iowa Wesleyan @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 4-2
  vs. Iowa Wesleyan @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final - 8 innings W, 5-4
Sat. 8 vs. Rose-Hulman @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final - 11 innings L, 4-3
Sat. 15 vs. Capital @ Chillicothe, Ohio (V.A. Memorial Stadium) Final L, 4-1
  vs. Capital @ Chillicothe, Ohio (V.A. Memorial Stadium) Final - 11 innings L, 3-2
 
April
Sat. 5 at Dominican * Final L, 5-4
  at Dominican * Final W, 6-3
Sun. 6 at Benedictine * Final L, 7-1
  at Benedictine * Final W, 4-2
Wed. 9 vs. Aurora * Final W, 8-3
  vs. Aurora * Final W, 4-3
Thu. 10 at Edgewood * Final L, 9-3
  at Edgewood * Final L, 9-7
Sat. 12 vs. Lakeland * Final W, 5-1
  vs. Lakeland * Final W, 7-6
Sun. 13 at Concordia Wisconsin * Final L, 5-1
  at Concordia Wisconsin * Final L, 3-2
Wed. 16 at Milwaukee Final L, 13-1
Sat. 19 at Marian * Final L, 9-8
  at Marian * Final L, 11-7
Mon. 21 vs. Rockford * Final W, 2-1
  vs. Rockford * Final L, 7-2
Wed. 23 vs. Northland Final L, 8-6
  vs. Northland Final L, 9-5
Sat. 26 at Wisconsin Lutheran * Final - 11 innings W, 5-4
  at Wisconsin Lutheran * Final L, 2-1
Sun. 27 at Concordia Chicago * Final - 10 innings L, 1-0
  at Concordia Chicago * Final - 7 innings L, 11-0
Wed. 30 at Elmhurst Final L, 7-5
 
May
Sun. 4 vs. Carroll (Wis.) Final W, 11-2
  vs. Carroll (Wis.) Final L, 8-0
 
February
Sun. 28 vs. Hanover @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 5-1
  vs. Hanover @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 9-1
Mon. 29 vs. Lyndon St. @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 6-4
  RussMatt Invitational
  vs. Lyndon St. @ Winter Haven, Florida Final W, 6-4
  RussMatt Invitational
 
March
Tue. 1 vs. Franklin @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 5-1
Wed. 2 vs. St. Vincent @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 8-4
Fri. 4 vs. Neumann @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 6-5
  vs. Neumann @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 7-1
Fri. 11 vs. Elmhurst @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final W, 6-4
  vs. UW-Platteville @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final L, 2-0
Sat. 12 vs. Northland @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final W, 12-2
  vs. Loras @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final L, 14-1
Sat. 19 at Beloit Final L, 10-5
  at Beloit Final L, 6-0
Sun. 20 vs. Finlandia Final L, 2-1
  vs. Finlandia Final W, 5-0
 
April
Sun. 3 vs. Concordia Chicago * Final W, 11-4
  vs. Concordia Chicago * Final L, 9-3
Tue. 5 at Benedictine * Final L, 8-3
  at Benedictine * Final W, 5-0
Tue. 12 vs. Lakeland * Final W, 3-2
  vs. Lakeland * Final - 7 innings W, 14-4
Thu. 14 vs. Maranatha Baptist Final - 9 innings W, 2-1
  vs. Maranatha Baptist Final W, 5-0
Sat. 16 vs. Edgewood * Final L, 8-4
  vs. Edgewood * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 17 at Marian * Final W, 13-5
  at Marian * Final - 8 innings W, 15-3
Wed. 20 at Wis.-Whitewater Final L, 4-1
Sat. 23 vs. Wisconsin Lutheran * Final W, 3-2
  vs. Wisconsin Lutheran * Final - 8 innings W, 11-1
Sun. 24 at Aurora * Final L, 5-0
  at Aurora * Final L, 5-1
Tue. 26 at Milwaukee Final L, 15-6
Sat. 30 vs. Dominican * Final - 7 innings W, 15-5
 
May
Sun. 1 at Concordia Wisconsin * Final L, 4-0
  at Concordia Wisconsin * Final W, 7-2
Mon. 2 vs. Dominican * Final - 10 innings L, 9-5
Sat. 7 at Rockford * Final L, 5-4
  at Rockford * Final W, 11-4
Thu. 12 at Concordia Wisconsin % Final W, 3-2
  vs. Concordia Chicago % @ Mequon, Wis. Final - 7 innings L, 10-0
Fri. 13 vs. Benedictine % @ Mequon, Wis. Final - 10 innings W, 7-6
  vs. Dominican % @ Mequon, Wis. Final W, 7-5
Sat. 14 vs. Aurora % @ Mequon, Wis. Final W, 8-6
  vs. Concordia Chicago % @ Mequon, Wis. Final L, 5-1
 
February
Sun. 26 vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.) @ Auburndale, FL Final L, 15-3
  vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.) @ Auburndale, FL Final L, 10-3
Mon. 27 vs. Waynesburg @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 8-3
  vs. Waynesburg @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 5-1
Tue. 28 vs. Concordia-M'head @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 9-3
  vs. Concordia-M'head @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 11-2
 
March
Thu. 2 vs. Rose-Hulman @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 5-3
  Lake Myrtle Field 3
Fri. 3 vs. Otterbein @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 12-6
Sat. 18 vs. Beloit @ Mauston, Wis. Final - 11 innings W, 7-6
  vs. Beloit @ Mauston, Wis. Final - 14 innings L, 7-5
Sun. 19 vs. Finlandia @ Mauston, Wis. Final W, 9-0
  vs. Finlandia @ Mauston, Wis. Final W, 2-0
Mon. 27 vs. Illinois Tech Final W, 10-6
  vs. Illinois Tech Final W, 3-2
 
April
Sat. 1 vs. Benedictine * Final L, 6-1
  vs. Benedictine * Final W, 10-9
Sun. 2 at Concordia Chicago * Final L, 8-2
  at Concordia Chicago * Final L, 14-9
Sun. 9 at Lakeland * Final W, 9-3
  at Lakeland * Final - 7 innings W, 20-4
Tue. 11 vs. Maranatha Baptist Final W, 14-0
  vs. Maranatha Baptist Final W, 5-3
Sat. 15 at Edgewood * Final - 8 innings W, 17-3
  at Edgewood * Final - 7 innings W, 14-3
Mon. 17 vs. Marian * Final - 7 innings W, 12-2
  vs. Marian * Final - 8 innings W, 16-6
Tue. 18 at Wis.-Whitewater Final - 7 innings L, 21-4
Sat. 22 at Wisconsin Lutheran * Final L, 10-2
  at Wisconsin Lutheran * Final L, 6-4
Sun. 23 vs. Aurora * Final W, 8-6
  vs. Aurora * Final L, 6-4
Tue. 25 at Wis.-La Crosse Final L, 4-0
 
May
Mon. 1 at Dominican * Final L, 7-6
  at Dominican * Final L, 10-6
Tue. 2 vs. Concordia Wisconsin * Final L, 6-4
  vs. Concordia Wisconsin * Final L, 8-5
Sat. 6 vs. Rockford * Final W, 12-11
  vs. Rockford * Final - 7 innings W, 17-1
Thu. 11 vs. Aurora % @ Mequon, Wis. Final L, 8-0
Fri. 12 vs. Dominican % @ Mequon, Wis. Final W, 2-1
  vs. Aurora % @ Mequon, Wis. Final W, 3-2
Sat. 13 at Concordia Wisconsin % Final - 15 innings L, 7-5
 
February
Sun. 24 vs. Cabrini @ Auburndale, FL Final L, 6-5
  vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.) @ Auburndale, FL Final L, 13-8
Mon. 25 vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.) @ Auburndale, FL Final - 7 innings L, 5-3
  vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.) @ Auburndale, FL Final L, 10-2
Tue. 26 vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon @ Auburndale, Fla. Final - 8 innings W, 10-0
  vs. Hanover @ Auburndale, Fla. Final - 8 innings L, 12-1
Thu. 28 vs. Hanover @ Auburndale, Fla. Final - 11 innings W, 1-0
  vs. Neumann @ Auburndale, FL Final L, 12-7
  Lake Myrtle Park Main
 
March
Fri. 1 vs. Grove City @ Kissimmee, FL Final L, 11-6
  vs. Grove City @ Kissimmee, FL Final W, 3-1
Sat. 9 vs. North Central (Ill.) @ Wheaton, Ill. Cancelled
Sat. 16 vs. Finlandia Cancelled
  Game to be played at Woodside Sports Complex (Mauston, Wis.)
  vs. Finlandia Cancelled
  Game to be played at Woodside Sports Complex (Mauston, Wis.)
Sun. 17 vs. Finlandia Cancelled
  Game to be played at Woodside Sports Complex (Mauston, Wis.)
  vs. Finlandia Cancelled
  Game to be played at Woodside Sports Complex (Mauston, Wis.)
Wed. 20 vs. Milwaukee @ Kenosha, WI Final L, 12-5
  Game Played At Carthage College in Kenosha, Wis.
Sat. 23 at Rose-Hulman Final L, 8-2
  vs. Carroll (Wis.) @ Terre Haute, Ind. Final L, 14-11
Tue. 26 vs. UW-Oshkosh Final L, 14-9
  Augie Schmidt Field - Kenosha, Wis.
Sat. 30 vs. Illinois Tech * Final W, 11-9
  Augie Schmidt Field - Kenosha, Wis.
  vs. Illinois Tech * Final L, 7-3
  Augie Schmidt Field - Kenosha, Wis.
Sun. 31 at Dominican * Final W, 9-2
  at Dominican * Final L, 7-6
 
April
Fri. 5 at Aurora * Final L, 4-3
  at Aurora * Final L, 3-2
Sun. 7 vs. Rockford * Final - 7 innings W, 11-1
  Henry Aaron Field
  vs. Rockford * Final W, 14-5
  Henry Aaron Field
Mon. 15 at Marian * Final - 10 innings L, 6-5
  at Marian * Final L, 6-2
Wed. 17 at Beloit Postponed
Sat. 20 at Concordia Chicago *
Top of 8th
3-8
  at Concordia Chicago * 3:30 PM
Mon. 22 vs. Edgewood * 12:00 PM
  The Rock Complex
  vs. Edgewood * 3:30 PM
  The Rock Complex
Thu. 25 vs. Benedictine * 12:00 PM
  The Rock Complex (Rescheduled from 4/16)
  vs. Benedictine * 3:30 PM
  The Rock Complex (Rescheduled from 4/16)
Sat. 27 at Lakeland * 12:00 PM
  at Lakeland * 3:30 PM
Sun. 28 vs. Wisconsin Lutheran * 12:00 PM
  Henry Aaron Field
  vs. Wisconsin Lutheran * 3:00 PM
  Henry Aaron Field
 
May
Sat. 4 vs. Concordia Wisconsin * 12:00 PM
  Henry Aaron Field
  vs. Concordia Wisconsin * 3:30 PM
  Henry Aaron Field
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event