Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Sun. 2 vs. Wis.-La Crosse Final L, 8-1
  Elite Sports Clubs
Sat. 8 vs. Lawrence Final W, 6-3
  Elite - River Glen
Sun. 16 vs. St. Norbert @ Elite-River Glen Final L, 5-4
  vs. Cardinal Stritch @ Elite-River Glen Final L, 9-0
Sat. 22 vs. Loras @ Eau Claire, Wis. Final W, 8-1
  at UW-Eau Claire Final L, 8-1
Fri. 28 vs. St. Mary's (Minn.) Final L, 6-3
  Elite Sports Clubs
 
March
Sat. 1 vs. Carthage @ Oshkosh, Wis. Final L, 9-0
  at UW-Oshkosh Final L, 9-0
Sat. 15 vs. Adrian Final L, 8-1
  Elite Sports Clubs
Sat. 29 at Edgewood * Final W, 5-4
 
April
Wed. 9 vs. Wisconsin Lutheran * Final L, 5-4
  Lake Park Tennis Courts
Sun. 13 at Marian * Final W, 9-0
Tue. 15 vs. Concordia Wisconsin * Final W, 5-4
  Elite Sports Club-River Glen Lake Park Tennis Courts
Sat. 19 at Concordia Chicago * Final W, 9-0
  at Dominican * Final W, 8-1
Wed. 23 vs. Lakeland * Final W, 8-1
  Lake Park Tennis Courts
Sat. 26 vs. Rockford * Final W, 9-0
  McKinley Tennis Courts
  vs. Aurora * Final W, 6-3
  McKinley Tennis Courts
 
May
Sat. 3 vs. Wisconsin Lutheran % @ Madison, Wis. Final L, 5-4
 
February
Sat. 4 at North Central (Ill.) Final L, 8-1
Sun. 5 vs. Lawrence Final L, 7-2
Sat. 11 at Cornell College Final L, 9-0
  vs. Buena Vista @ Mt. Vernon, Iowa Final W, 8-1
Sat. 18 vs. Judson (IL) Final L, 9-0
  Pleasant Valley (Jackson, Wis.)
  vs. Wis.-La Crosse Final L, 9-0
  Pleasant Valley (Jackson, Wis.)
Sun. 19 vs. St. Norbert Final L, 6-3
Sat. 25 vs. Northwestern (Minn.) @ Madison Wis. Final L, 5-4
Sun. 26 vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.) Final L, 7-2
Mon. 27 vs. Florida Tech @ Orlando Fla. Final L, 9-0
Tue. 28 vs. Adrian @ Florida Spring Break Trip Final L, 9-0
  vs. Otterbein @ Orlando Fla. Final L, 7-2
 
March
Wed. 1 vs. Davenport @ Orlando Fla. Final L, 9-0
  vs. Eastern Florida State College # @ Orlando Fla. Final L, 9-0
Thu. 2 vs. Puerto Rico-Rio Pedias # @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 9-0
  vs. Rose-Hulman @ Orlando, Fla. (Lake Cane Tennis Center) Final L, 9-0
Sat. 25 at Carroll (Wis.) Final L, 6-3
Fri. 31 at Wisconsin Lutheran * Final W, 9-0
 
April
Sat. 1 at Aurora * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 8 vs. Edgewood * Final L, 5-4
  McKinley Marina
  vs. Marian * Final W, 9-0
  McKinley Marina
Sat. 15 vs. Concordia Chicago * Final W, 9-0
  McKinley Marina
  vs. Dominican * Final W, 9-0
  McKinley Marina
Wed. 19 at Lakeland * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 22 at Carthage Final L, 8-1
Wed. 26 at Concordia Wisconsin * Final W, 5-4
 
May
Sun. 7 vs. Edgewood % @ Madison, Wis. Final W, 5-2
  vs. Concordia Wisconsin % @ Madison, Wis. Final L, 5-0
 
February
Sat. 2 vs. Wartburg @ Naperville, Ill. Final L, 7-2
  at North Central (Ill.) Final L, 5-0
Sun. 3 vs. Lawrence Final L, 6-3
Sat. 9 at St. Norbert Final W, 7-2
Sat. 16 at Lake Forest Final L, 5-4
  vs. Carroll (Wis.) @ Lake Forest, Illinois Final W, 8-1
 
March
Sat. 9 at Green Bay Final L, 7-0
Sat. 16 at Carthage Final L, 9-0
Sat. 23 vs. Loras @ Neutral Site Final L, 6-3
  Dubuque, Iowa
  at Dubuque Final W, 9-0
  Dubuque, Iowa
Sat. 30 vs. Dominican * Final W, 9-0
  Elite Sport Club North Shore - Glendale, Wis.
 
April
Sat. 6 vs. Edgewood * Final W, 8-1
  Lake Park - Milwaukee, Wis.
Thu. 11 vs. Wisconsin Lutheran * Final W, 9-0
  Elite Sport Club North Shore - Glendale, Wis.
Sat. 13 at Illinois Tech * Final L, 8-1
  at Aurora * Final W, 8-1
Mon. 15 vs. Concordia Chicago * Final W, 9-0
  Nicolet High School - Glendale, Wis.
Sat. 20 at Concordia Wisconsin * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 27 at Lakeland * Final W, 9-0
Sun. 28 vs. Marian * @ Oshkosh, Wis. Final W, 9-0
  Oshkosh YMCA
Mon. 29 vs. Dominican % Final W, 5-0
  NACC Men's Tennis Quarterfinals
 
May
Sun. 5 vs. Concordia Wisconsin % @ Madison, Wis. Final L, 5-1
  NACC Men's Tennis Semifinals
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event