Benedictine Relays

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                  4/15/2017 - 5:01 PM
             Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 - 4/14/2017 to 4/15/2017              
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                         University Sports Complex Track                         
 
Event 31  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1       Kelly, Raven        SR St. Francis (Ill.)      57.67m     189-02  10   
  2       Bennett, Mia        JR Carthage                57.10m     187-04   8   
  3       Etherton, Kayla     SR North Centra            52.72m     172-11   6   
  4       Young, Morgan       SR Carthage                51.67m     169-06   5   
  5       Wilson, Jessica     SO Concordia Un            48.17m     158-00   4   
  6       Yamane, Naomi       SO North Centra            47.27m     155-01   3   
  7       Braun, Hayley       JR Loyola (Ill.)           45.76m     150-01   2   
  8       Nicolau, Alicia     JR Carthage                44.97m     147-06   1   
  9       Meager, Hannah      JR Aurora                  44.26m     145-02       
 10       Bonham, Nellie      JR Valparaiso              42.86m     140-07       
 11       Liegel, Rachel      SO Wis.-Milwaukee          42.57m     139-08       
 12       Ocon, Jocelyn       FR Aurora                  42.01m     137-10       
 13       Bodnar, Brittany    FR St. Francis (Ill.)      41.78m     137-01       
 14       Yanni, Brianna      FR St. Francis (Ill.)      41.16m     135-00       
 15       Mertz, Laurel       SO Loyola (Ill.)           40.78m     133-09       
 16       Cockburn, Karissa   SR St. Francis (Ill.)      40.31m     132-03       
 17       Reynolds, Caitlin   JR Carthage                39.63m     130-00       
 18       Gipson, Kamry       SR Wis.-Milwaukee          38.47m     126-02       
 19       Cook, Shana         SR Milwaukee Sc            38.00m     124-08       
 20       Johnson, Emma       FR St. Francis (Ill.)      37.51m     123-01       
 21       Janke, Rachel       JR Trinity Christian       37.07m     121-07       
 22       Schultz, Brittany   SO North Centra            36.90m     121-01       
 23       Nikkel, Miranda     FR Trinity Christian       36.20m     118-09       
 24       Lacost, Sarah       FR Concordia Un            35.16m     115-04       
 24       Buerer, Bobbie      SO Harper College          35.16m     115-04       
 26       Blindauer, Alexand  JR Concordia Un            34.93m     114-07       
 27       Knur, Kylie         JR Aurora                  34.45m     113-00       
 28       Glenn, Demiana      FR Aurora                  34.35m     112-08       
 29       Gadawski, Kimberly  FR Concordia Un            33.39m     109-06       
 30       Thomas, Darian      SR Carroll                 32.34m     106-01       
 31       Middlestadt, Meris  SO U. of Chicago           32.14m     105-05       
 32       Diaz, Alexus        SO Judson                  31.26m     102-07       
 33       McNeil, Rachel      FR Benedictine (Ill.)      31.07m     101-11       
 34       Melson, Nicole      JR Rockford                31.06m     101-11       
 35       Pearson, Madison    FR Rockford                30.82m     101-01       
 36       Tangney, Courtney   FR Carroll                 30.63m     100-06       
 37       Evans, Rebekah      JR Beloit                  30.21m      99-01       
 38       Wermeling, Rebeka   JR North Centra            29.58m      97-00       
 39       Kopfhamer, Katrina  FR Rockford                27.79m      91-02       
 40       Mason, Maya         FR Harper College          26.71m      87-07       
 41       Bonilla, Nicole     SO Lakeland                26.57m      87-02       
 42       Brennum, Paige      FR Lakeland                14.78m      48-06       
 --       Garcia, Genora      FR Illinois-Chicago          FOUL                  
 --       Detert, Cassidy     SO Wis.-Milwaukee            FOUL                  
 --       Petrie, Cecilia     FR Wis.-Milwaukee            FOUL                  
 --       Schmidt, Sarah      FR Carthage                  FOUL                  
 --       Sikora, Taylor      SO North Centra              FOUL                  
 --       Geurink, Daisy      JR Trinity Christian         FOUL                  
 --       Saitta, Mary        SO Harper College            FOUL

<pre>Event 25  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1       Harper, Alisha      JR Wis.-Milwaukee           5.92m   NWI  19-05.25  10   
  2       Kotarak, Jerica     SO Milwaukee Sc             5.62m   NWI  18-05.25   8   
  3       Gibbs, Ariel        SR Illinois-Chicago         5.34m   NWI  17-06.25   6   
  4       Lawal, Alimot       FR Illinois-Chicago         5.29m   NWI  17-04.25   5   
  5       Proksa, Ashley      SO Harper College           5.25m   NWI  17-02.75   4   
  6       Ezewuzie, Favor     FR Wheaton (Ill.)           5.23m   NWI  17-02.00   3   
  7       Haugabook, Destine  SO Aurora                   5.15m   NWI  16-10.75   2   
  8       Edeko, Isi          SR St. Francis (Ill.)       5.13m   NWI  16-10.00   1   
  9       Rodriguez, Jasmine  SR Loyola (Ill.)            5.11m   NWI  16-09.25       
 10       Tyler, Alex         FR Benedictine (Ill.)       5.07m   NWI  16-07.75       
 11       Kozielski, Sylvia   FR Lewis                    5.06m   NWI  16-07.25       
 12       Mou, Anne           SO Valparaiso               5.03m   NWI  16-06.00       
 12       Darcey, Laura       FR U. of Chicago            5.03m   NWI  16-06.00       
 14       Nowesnick, Natalie  FR Calumet-St. Joseph       4.98m   NWI  16-04.25       
 15       Gal, Paulina        JR Loyola (Ill.)            4.97m   NWI  16-03.75       
 15       Foxhoven, Cassidy   SO Wheaton (Ill.)           4.97m   NWI  16-03.75       
 17       Barclay, Vivian     JR U. of Chicago            4.96m   NWI  16-03.25       
 18       Baker, Elizabeth    FR Judson                   4.95m   NWI  16-03.00       
 18       Pease, Nicole       JR St. Francis (Ill.)       4.95m   NWI  16-03.00       
 18       Gallisath, Taiah    FR North Centra             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00       
 21       Sanders, Makenna    JR Wheaton (Ill.)           4.94m   NWI  16-02.50       
 22       Wessels, Erin       SR Trinity Christian        4.84m   NWI  15-10.50       
 23       Graff, Caitlyn      SO Aurora                   4.83m   NWI  15-10.25       
 24       Lambros, Alex       SO St. Xavier               4.82m   NWI  15-09.75       
 25       Effiong, Mminika       Illinois Tech            4.80m   NWI  15-09.00       
 26       Cattau, Olivia      JR U. of Chicago            4.77m   NWI  15-07.75       
 26       Carls, Courtney     FR Aurora                   4.77m   NWI  15-07.75       
 28       Barthels, Kayla     FR Rockford                 4.74m   NWI  15-06.75       
 28       Moran, Katie        JR Trinity Christian        4.74m   NWI  15-06.75       
 30       Mason, Morgan       SR North Centra             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25       
 31       Kitchen, Nicole     JR Wheaton (Ill.)           4.71m   NWI  15-05.50       
 32       Lahey, Shannon      FR Valparaiso               4.69m   NWI  15-04.75       
 33       Ciriacks, Emma         Illinois Tech            4.57m   NWI  15-00.00       
 34       Squier, Kaitlin     SO Carroll                  4.45m   NWI  14-07.25       
 35       Hudson, Shontana    SO North Centra             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75       
 36       Porter, Mercedes    JR Lewis                    4.40m   NWI  14-05.25       
 37       Heineck, Maia       SO Milwaukee Sc             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50       
 38       Penders, Grace      SO U. of Chicago            4.36m   NWI  14-03.75       
 39       Dammeier, Hailey    SO North Centra             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25       
 39       Wanta, Celina       JR Trinity Christian        4.27m   NWI  14-00.25       
 41       Allen, Katelyn      JR Aurora                   4.12m   NWI  13-06.25       
 42       Ruiz, Kierra        SO St. Francis (Ill.)       4.00m   NWI  13-01.50       
 43       Fischer, Sierra     FR Carroll                  3.91m   NWI  12-10.00       
 44       Pearson, Madison    FR Rockford                 3.88m   NWI  12-08.75       
 45       Hartwig, Jessi      JR Carroll                  3.85m   NWI  12-07.75       
 45       Figueroa, Mairacel  FR Triton College           3.85m   NWI  12-07.75       
 47       Hurst, Izzy         SO Elmhurst                 3.00m   NWI   9-10.25       
 --       Jefford, Taylor     SR Aurora                    FOUL                      

<pre>Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1       Owen, Elizabeth     SR Valparaiso             4:36.15   1  10   
  2       Tuin, Jordan        SR Wheaton (Ill.)         4:40.22   1   8   
  3       Dalton, Mollie      JR Lewis                  4:45.00   4   6   
  4       Costelloe, Claire   JR U. of Chicago          4:47.65   1   5   
  5       Jourdan, Ashley     SR Trinity Christian      4:49.42   1   4   
  6       Crosson, Catherine  JR St. Francis (Ill.)     4:49.92   1   3   
  7       Maurais, Rita       FR Loyola (Ill.)          4:50.92   1   2   
  8       Waddle, Ellie       SR Beloit                 4:51.07   2   1   
  9       Capozziello, Victo  SR North Centra           4:51.13   1       
 10       Varnas, Alanna      SR Carthage               4:51.70   1       
 11       Laabs, Jessica      JR Wis.-Milwaukee         4:51.94   1       
 12       Mitchell, Kate      SO Valparaiso             4:52.66   1       
 13       Lopez, Lesley       JR St. Francis (Ill.)     4:57.93   1       
 14       Watkins, Nicole     SR St. Xavier             4:58.31   1       
 15       Meads, Sophie       JR Loyola (Ill.)          4:58.57   1       
 16       Holm, Andrea        SR Lewis                  4:58.88   2       
 17       Gieser, Monica      JR Wis.-Parkside          5:01.20   2       
 18       Ogren, Molly        JR Lewis                  5:02.04   1       
 19       Stokes, Deandra     SO St. Xavier             5:02.15   2       
 20       Schwartz, Maddy     JR Carthage               5:02.57   2       
 21       Mala, Aurora        SO Wis.-Parkside          5:03.06   2       
 22       Alexander, Elise    FR Wheaton (Ill.)         5:03.88   2       
 23       Marcotte, Rebecca   JR Wheaton (Ill.)         5:04.29   2       
 24       Sinn, Hollie        JR Lewis                  5:05.41   4       
 25       Johnson, Alisha     SR Concordia Un           5:05.59   4       
 26       Burkhart, Chloe     FR Judson                 5:05.60   4       
 27       Hohn, Nicole        SO Wis.-Milwaukee         5:06.89   1       
 28       Sondelski, Becky    SR Milwaukee Sc           5:13.55   3       
 29       Heiny, Kim          JR Valparaiso             5:13.83   2       
 30       Lafayette, Ashley   SO Lewis                  5:17.03   4       
 31       Spotts, Anna        SR Trinity Christian      5:19.04   3       
 32       Bogucki, Breanna    FR Harper College         5:20.78   2       
 33       Kaefring, Rebecca   SO North Centra           5:22.87   2       
 34       Rosillo, Celeste    JR Calumet-St. Joseph     5:26.00   3       
 35       Pigg, Michelle      FR Wis.-Parkside          5:29.39   3       
 36       Colon, Jacqueline   JR Benedictine (Ill.)     5:30.01   3       
 37       Simes, Miranda      JR Beloit                 5:30.21   3       
 38       Cisneros, Anali     FR Judson                 5:30.40   4       
 39       Gassie, Danielle    FR Wis.-Parkside          5:34.32   3       
 40       Garcia, Becky       SO Elmhurst               5:34.75   3       
 41       Knaggs, Frances     FR Beloit                 5:36.11   3       
 42       Robinson, Karenna   SO Wheaton (Ill.)         5:38.42   4       
 43       McSpadden, Emma     SO Elmhurst               5:38.72   3       
 44       Johnson, Britta     FR Beloit                 5:40.84   4       
 45       Martin, Gabrielle   FR Wis.-Parkside          5:51.97   3       
 46       Metz, Liesel        SR Elmhurst               5:53.06   4       
 47       Miklosz, Molly      SO Concordia Un           5:56.32   4       
 48       Ulatowski, Rachel   FR Lakeland               6:28.51   4       
 49       Wang, Tracy         JR Rockford               6:47.33   4      

<pre>Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1       Zibricky, Ben       JR Valparaiso             3:56.86   1  10   
  2       Howard, Camren      JR Carthage               3:57.49   1   8   
  3       Chavez, Joe         JR Benedictine (Ill.)     3:58.04   1   6   
  4       Mader, Jack         JR Valparaiso             3:59.12   1   5   
  5       Panici, Demetri     FR Loyola (Ill.)          4:01.44   1   4   
  6       Buechner, Chris     SO North Centra           4:02.78   1   3   
  7       Ducharme, Jeremy    SO North Centra           4:02.86   1   2   
  8       Brennan, Tom        SO Illinois-Chicago       4:03.35   1   1   
  9       Rizzo, James        SR North Centra           4:03.60   1       
 10       Melia, Owen         SO U. of Chicago          4:03.68   1       
 11       Butler, Jacob       SR Wis.-Parkside          4:04.67   2       
 12       Landry, Steven      SR U. of Chicago          4:05.35   2       
 13       Licari, Nick        FR North Centra           4:05.47   2       
 14       Walters, Dan        SR Valparaiso             4:05.77   2       
 15       Kates, Andrew       FR U. of Chicago          4:06.21   2       
 16       Malonda, Roger      JR Calumet-St. Joseph     4:06.25   2       
 17       Kiedrowski, Zach    FR Wis.-Parkside          4:06.55   2       
 18       Diamond, Jack       SO Wis.-Parkside          4:06.87   2       
 19       Klobucar, Jack      SO Beloit                 4:07.51   3       
 20       Barrios, Anthony    JR Aurora                 4:07.60   1       
 21       Fortin, Victor      FR Valparaiso             4:08.33   3       
 22       Way, Carl           SO Aurora                 4:08.33   5       
 23       Morello, Max        SR Valparaiso             4:08.43   2       
 24       Irvin, Kyle         SR Lewis                  4:09.75   2       
 25       Ziolkowski, Ryan    FR Harper College         4:11.14   3       
 26       Brase, Noah         SO Wheaton (Ill.)         4:11.25   2       
 27       O'Keefe, Dan        JR North Centra           4:11.63   2       
 28       Velthuizen, Cody    SR Trinity Christian      4:11.87   3       
 29       Kaht, James         JR Lewis                  4:12.07   1       
 30       Rivas, Joe          SO Elmhurst               4:12.57   3       
 31       Wiggin, Dan         JR Elmhurst               4:14.41   3       
 32       Williams, Scott     FR Harper College         4:14.72   3       
 33       Powers, Dylan       SO Aurora                 4:15.10   5       
 34       Pinkerton, Logan    FR Wheaton (Ill.)         4:15.76   2       
 35       Tobias, Abraham     NA Unat-Triton College    4:16.83   3       
 36       Shaw, Nick          SR Aurora                 4:17.95   5       
 37       Guibord, Andrew     SR Benedictine (Ill.)     4:18.92   4       
 38       Lehman, Kassahun    FR Lakeland               4:19.31   4       
 39       Mcnamara, Thomas    FR Concordia Un           4:19.39   5       
 40       Von Borstel, Micha  SR Carthage               4:20.64   3       
 41       Sandberg, Charles   FR Beloit                 4:20.76   3       
 42       Fletcher, Caleb     JR Judson                 4:20.97   4       
 43       Wolfram, D.J.       SR Aurora                 4:20.99   5       
 44       Heiss, Dietrich     JR Judson                 4:21.16   4       
 45       VanderPlaats, Kyle  SO Trinity Christian      4:22.18   4       
 46       Worley, Daryle      SR Judson                 4:23.03   4       
 47       Galvan, Mauricio    FR Lewis                  4:23.50   2       
 48       VanOverloop, Brant  FR Trinity Christian      4:24.21   3       
 49       Clark, Alex         SR Trinity Christian      4:25.04   1       
 50       Larkin, Michael     FR Wheaton (Ill.)         4:26.93   3       
 51       Chirayath, Ashith   SO Oakton CC              4:28.04   4       
 52       Walhout, Jacob      JR Wheaton (Ill.)         4:28.59   4       
 53       Vaculik, Noah       FR Milwaukee Sc           4:29.39   4       
 54       Cooper, Christophe  FR Lewis                  4:36.07   4       
 55       Finley, John        SR Rockford               4:38.11   5       
 56       Wolters, Noah       SO Trinity Christian      4:42.31   4       
 57       Tomich, Trevor      FR Carthage               4:42.47   4       
 58       Noel, Nicholas      FR Rockford               4:44.41   4       
 59       Newton, Cristan     JR Rockford               4:46.85   4       
 60       Chaidez, Eric       JR Elmhurst               4:47.86   5       
 61       Hendrickson, Emmet  FR Beloit                 4:49.28   4       
 62       Cate, Drew          JR Benedictine (Ill.)     4:50.78   5       
 63       Hubbard, Jacob      FR Elmhurst               4:54.32   3       
 64       Gomez-Soto, Horaci  SO Triton College         4:56.00   5       
 65       Munoz, Luis         SO Calumet-St. Joseph     4:57.96   5       
 66       Hanna, Neil         SO Harper College         4:59.10   5       
 67       Schmitt, Eric       FR Carthage               5:04.65   5       
 68       Garcia, Sal         FR Concordia Un           5:05.62   5       
 69       Sieb, Kyle          FR Harper College         5:28.45   5      

<pre>Event 51  Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1       DeMeulenaere, Rile  FR Loyola (Ill.)          8:45.45   1  10   
  2       Reed, Xavier        JR Lewis                  8:48.10   1   8   
  3       Herrera, Zachary    SR North Centra           8:53.05   1   6   
  4       Marcuccelli, Samue  SR North Centra           8:54.09   1   5   
  5       Waters, Jackson     SO Lewis                  8:57.56   1   4   
  6       O'Shea, Joel        FR St. Francis (Ill.)     9:01.19   1   3   
  7       O'Meara, Maximilia  FR Loyola (Ill.)          9:01.88   1   2   
  8       Wilson, Matt        FR St. Francis (Ill.)     9:02.51   1   1   
  9       Hanfling, Eyal      SR U. of Chicago          9:02.71   1       
 10       Patejunas, Ralph    FR U. of Chicago          9:05.50   1       
 11       Estrada, Brandon    FR Aurora                 9:09.88   1       
 12       Osmulski, Matt      FR North Centra           9:13.17   1       
 13       Peterson, Simon     FR Wheaton (Ill.)         9:13.60   1       
 14       Cooper, Alex        SO St. Francis (Ill.)     9:17.17   2       
 15       Rosales, Alejandro  JR North Centra           9:20.41   1       
 16       Santana, David      JR North Centra           9:22.18   1       
 17       Vargas, Adrian      SO Aurora                 9:24.23   2       
 18       Jones, Tyler        JR Wheaton (Ill.)         9:25.27   2       
 19       Laskero, Daniel     FR Lewis                  9:25.40   1       
 20       VanderPlaats, Kyle  SO Trinity Christian      9:26.80   2       
 21       Schwartz, Zakry     FR Carthage               9:27.28   1       
 22       Galvan, David       FR Aurora                 9:27.48   2       
 23       Shroda, Bjorn       FR North Centra           9:28.54   2       
 24       Timmons, Jacob      JR Lewis                  9:29.39   2       
 25       Shaw, Nick          SR Aurora                 9:31.36   1       
 26       Dignan, Cameron     FR U. of Chicago          9:32.82   2       
 27       Martinez, Elias     FR St. Francis (Ill.)     9:33.52   1       
 28       Labatore, Jacob     FR Carthage               9:35.12   1       
 29       Minda, Zac          FR Carthage               9:36.67   2       
 30       Mcnamara, Thomas    FR Concordia Un           9:36.73   1       
 31       Lancaster, Kirk     JR U. of Chicago          9:37.64   1       
 32       Vines, Jonathan     FR Wheaton (Ill.)         9:37.77   2       
 33       Santillo, Anthony   SR St. Francis (Ill.)     9:38.20   2       
 34       Bath, Nick          FR Milwaukee Sc           9:38.81   1       
 35       Blaszak, Scott      JR Elmhurst               9:39.10   2       
 36       Dickerson, Brady    FR North Centra           9:39.19   2       
 37       Taves, Matthew      JR Aurora                 9:40.47   1       
 38       Sandberg, Charles   FR Beloit                 9:41.18   1       
 39       Crozier, Kevin      SR Aurora                 9:41.63   1       
 40       Larkin, Jimmy       SR Wheaton (Ill.)         9:42.22   2       
 41       Wills, Trevor       FR Carthage               9:42.48   1       
 42       Mariotti, Jackson   SO U. of Chicago          9:43.44   2       
 43       Santillo, Chris     SR St. Francis (Ill.)     9:46.82   2       
 44       O'Connell, William  SR Elmhurst               9:48.25   2       
 45       Evans, Matthew      FR North Centra           9:49.98   2       
 46       Wiese, Jacob        JR Judson                 9:50.55   2       
 47       Richards, Ansel     SO U. of Chicago          9:52.12   1       
 48       Edwards, Thomas     FR Carthage               9:53.13   2       
 49       Smith, Mitchell     FR Wheaton (Ill.)         9:57.19   2       
 50       Parochetti, Joseph  SR St. Francis (Ill.)    10:01.86   2       
 51       Baier, Kevin        SO Carroll               10:02.69   2       
 52       Hernandez, Hugo     JR Aurora                10:05.54   2       
 53       Noel, Nicholas      FR Rockford              10:15.23   2       
 54       Mallary, Matthew    JR Judson                10:17.02   2       
 55       Schmillen, Levi     SO Lewis                 10:19.12   2       
 56       Miranda, Fernando   SO Aurora                10:21.75   2       
 57       Partida, Anthony    SO Aurora                10:21.88   2       
 58       Nelson, Charlie     SR Carthage              10:28.34   2       
 59       Lehman, Aaron       JR Aurora                10:31.87   2       
 60       Garcia, Sal         FR Concordia Un          10:37.78   2       
 61       Loeber, Adam        SO Carroll               10:44.74   2       
 62       Roewer, Kyle        JR Rockford              10:54.39   2       
 63       Turner, Chris       FR Aurora                11:23.74   2       
 64       Chavez, Felipe      FR Aurora                11:30.39   2       
 --       Reed, Peyton        JR Lewis                      DNF   1      

<pre>Event 27  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1       Kotarak, Jerica     SO Milwaukee Sc            11.48m   NWI  37-08.00  10   
  2       Jefford, Taylor     SR Aurora                  11.33m   NWI  37-02.25   8   
  3       Evans, Tabitha      SR Wheaton (Ill.)          10.96m   NWI  35-11.50   6   
  4       Mou, Anne           SO Valparaiso              10.83m   NWI  35-06.50   5   
  5       Burgess, Milan      FR Loyola (Ill.)           10.54m   NWI  34-07.00   4   
  6       Gray, Hanna         FR Benedictine (Ill.)      10.47m   NWI  34-04.25   3   
  7       Wilkinson, Alexand  SO North Centra            10.40m   NWI  34-01.50   2   
  8       Porter, Mercedes    JR Lewis                   10.29m   NWI  33-09.25   1   
  9       Haugabook, Destine  SO Aurora                  10.24m   NWI  33-07.25       
 10       Denfeld, Holly      JR Milwaukee Sc            10.20m   NWI  33-05.75       
 11       Penders, Grace      SO U. of Chicago           10.18m   NWI  33-04.75       
 12       Medina, Elivia      FR Aurora                  10.16m   NWI  33-04.00       
 13       Moran, Katie        JR Trinity Christian       10.12m   NWI  33-02.50       
 14       Mason, Morgan       SR North Centra            10.00m   NWI  32-09.75       
 15       Barclay, Vivian     JR U. of Chicago            9.95m   NWI  32-07.75       
 16       Ciriacks, Emma         Illinois Tech            9.89m   NWI  32-05.50       
 17       Fox, Emma           FR DuPage                   9.74m   NWI  31-11.50       
 18       Reed, Virginia      JR Rockford                 9.14m   NWI  30-00.00       
 19       Ruiz, Kierra        SO St. Francis (Ill.)       8.98m   NWI  29-05.50       
 20       Barthels, Kayla     FR Rockford                 8.23m   NWI  27-00.00       
 --       Carls, Courtney     FR Aurora                    FOUL                       
 --       Kliora, Sarah       JR Trinity Christian         FOUL                      

<pre>Event 33  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1       Egan, Devan         SR Loyola (Ill.)           37.12m     121-09  10   
  2       Etherton, Kayla     SR North Centra            33.34m     109-04   8   
  3       Cook, Shana         SR Milwaukee Sc            32.96m     108-02   6   
  4       Johnson, Ashley     SR Aurora                  31.68m     103-11   5   
  5       Cattau, Olivia      JR U. of Chicago           30.35m      99-07   4   
  6       Ramirez, Adriana    SO Aurora                  29.91m      98-01   3   
  7       Szelazek, Michalin  FR Triton College          29.73m      97-06   2   
  8       Adams, Caitlyn      FR Carroll                 29.31m      96-02   1   
  9       Stokes, Janeka      SO Illinois-Chicago        28.85m      94-08       
 10       Tillmon, Logan      SR Northern Illinois       28.50m      93-06       
 11       Nowesnick, Natalie  FR Calumet-St. Joseph      28.17m      92-05       
 12       Dolan, Dani         JR Carthage                27.52m      90-03       
 13       Gal, Paulina        JR Loyola (Ill.)           27.29m      89-06       
 14       Klauba, Haley       JR North Centra            26.86m      88-01       
 15       Saitta, Mary        SO Harper College          26.18m      85-11       
 16       Kozielski, Sylvia   FR Lewis                   25.92m      85-00       
 17       Hatalla, Natalie    JR Lewis                   25.67m      84-03       
 18       Toepper, Molly      SR Trinity Christian       25.66m      84-02       
 19       Darcey, Laura       FR U. of Chicago           25.10m      82-04       
 20       Knur, Kylie         JR Aurora                  24.86m      81-07       
 21       Dammeier, Hailey    SO North Centra            24.27m      79-07       
 22       Lacost, Sarah       FR Concordia Un            23.62m      77-06       
 23       Evans, Rebekah      JR Beloit                  23.49m      77-01       
 24       Zabran, Josie       FR Beloit                  23.25m      76-03       
 25       Hartwig, Jessi      JR Carroll                 22.82m      74-10       
 26       Figueroa, Mairacel  FR Triton College          22.68m      74-05       
 27       Wilkinson, Alexand  SO North Centra            22.62m      74-02       
 28       Pearson, Madison    FR Rockford                22.15m      72-08       
 29       Marzano, Giovanna   FR DuPage                  21.85m      71-08       
 30       Yanke, Taylor       FR Trinity Christian       20.77m      68-02       
 31       Gadawski, Kimberly  FR Concordia Un            20.04m      65-09       
 32       Halley, Alexandrea  FR Illinois-Chicago        19.85m      65-01       
 33       Graff, Caitlyn      SO Aurora                  18.88m      61-11       
 34       Iwanicki, C.J.      SR Aurora                  18.45m      60-06       
 35       Henn, Savannah      JR Judson                  18.24m      59-10       
 36       Klehr, Hannah       JR Beloit                  17.92m      58-09       
 37       Drew, Devon         FR Beloit                  17.68m      58-00       
 38       Foxhoven, Cassidy   SO Wheaton (Ill.)          17.63m      57-10       
 39       Bonilla, Nicole     SO Lakeland                17.41m      57-01       
 40       O'Meara, Megan      FR Beloit                  16.80m      55-01       
 41       Wanta, Celina       JR Trinity Christian       16.50m      54-02       
 42       Wilcox, Leeann      SR North Centra            15.60m      51-02       
 43       Fischer, Sierra     FR Carroll                 12.27m      40-03       
 44       Brennum, Paige      FR Lakeland                11.90m      39-00       
 --       Kitchen, Nicole     JR Wheaton (Ill.)            FOUL                  
 --       Nikkel, Miranda     FR Trinity Christian         FOUL                  
 --       Garcia, Trisha      FR Carthage                  FOUL                  
 --       Blindauer, Alexand  JR Concordia Un              FOUL                  
 --       Sutton, Harley      SO Calumet-St. Joseph        FOUL                  
 --       Reynolds, Caitlin   JR Carthage                  FOUL                  
 --       Benson, Carli       SR Illinois-Chicago          FOUL                  
 --       Diaz, Alexus        SO Judson                    FOUL                  
 --       Johnson, Alisha     SR Concordia Un              FOUL                 

<pre>Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1       Horbinski, Trey     JR Milwaukee Sc           9:40.93   1  10   
  2       Quinonez, Bryan     SO Lewis                  9:44.56   1   8   
  3       Trujillo, Miles     SO Wheaton (Ill.)         9:48.86   1   6   
  4       Massot, Seth        FR Wheaton (Ill.)         9:54.10   1   5   
  5       Skora, Michael      SO Benedictine (Ill.)     9:54.82   1   4   
  6       Okinaka, Corey      SR U. of Chicago          9:57.04   1   3   
  7       King, Matthew       JR Calumet-St. Joseph     9:57.23   1   2   
  8       Mccormick, Ross     FR Lewis                 10:02.53   1   1   
  9       Fish, David         JR Carthage              10:08.74   1       
 10       Heidinger, Nick     FR Trinity Christian     10:12.65   2       
 11       Horbinski, Tripp    JR Milwaukee Sc          10:18.35   2       
 12       Hall, Chase         JR North Centra          10:18.68   2       
 13       Andersen, Luke      JR Wheaton (Ill.)        10:20.16   1       
 14       Irvine, Ian         FR North Centra          10:23.29   2       
 15       Zange, Tim          SO Valparaiso            10:25.68   1       
 16       Chan, Alfred        SO Lewis                 10:28.74   1       
 17       Collins, Michael    FR Valparaiso            10:29.64   2       
 18       Johnson, Soren      SO Wheaton (Ill.)        10:31.87   2       
 19       Urzua, Fabiel       SR Lewis                 10:47.43   1       
 20       Schoenbach, Gabe    FR U. of Chicago         10:56.20   2       
 21       Gray, Matt          JR Benedictine (Ill.)    11:06.95   2       
 22       Michener, William   SO Valparaiso            11:12.33   2       
 23       Gray, Brandon       SO Carthage              11:24.05   2       
 24       Newton, Cristan     JR Rockford              11:32.10   2       
 25       Dammeier, Cole      SO Illinois Tech         11:37.61   2       
 26       Gewarges, Isaac     SR Illinois Tech         12:23.49   2       
 --       Timmons, Andrew     JR Lewis                      DNF   2      

<pre>Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points          
===============================================================================          
Finals                                                                                   
  1       Jefford, Taylor     SR Aurora                   14.58   2.9  1  10             
  2       Ezewuzie, Favor     FR Wheaton (Ill.)           15.17   2.9  1   8             
  3       Cattau, Olivia      JR U. of Chicago            15.31   2.9  1   6             
  4       Torrence, Morgan    SR Wis.-Milwaukee           15.31   2.9  1   5             
  5       Bickerstaff, Jasmi  FR Wis.-Milwaukee           15.40   1.8  2   4             
  6       Wendtland, Marissa  JR Carroll                  15.47   2.9  1   3             
  7       Evans, Tabitha      SR Wheaton (Ill.)           15.57   2.9  1   2             
  8       Peter, Robin        FR U. of Chicago            15.65   2.9  1   1             
  9       Vandehey, Kayla     FR Wis.-Milwaukee           15.78   1.8  2                 
 10       Fajardo, Janine     FR Illinois-Chicago         15.88   2.9  1                 
 11       McGee, Abby Grace   SO Wheaton (Ill.)           15.96   1.8  2                 
 12       Bilskie, Jessica    JR Milwaukee Sc             16.07   1.8  2                 
 13       Gal, Paulina        JR Loyola (Ill.)            16.12   1.8  2                 
 14       Majka, Aleksandra   JR U. of Chicago            16.16   1.8  2                 
 15       Santos, Bryzena     JR Wis.-Milwaukee           16.17   NWI  3                 
 16       Kitchen, Nicole     JR Wheaton (Ill.)           16.20   1.8  2                 
 17       Darcey, Laura       FR U. of Chicago            16.28   1.8  2                 
 18       Sutton, Harley      SO Calumet-St. Joseph       16.32   NWI  3                 
 19       Denfeld, Holly      JR Milwaukee Sc             16.51   4.2  4                 
 20       Dolan, Dani         JR Carthage                 16.53   4.2  4                 
 21       Foy, Tineja         NA Unat-Triton College      16.54   4.0  5                 
 22       Graff, Caitlyn      SO Aurora                   16.80   NWI  3                 
 23       Galusha, Abbey      FR Lewis                    16.82   NWI  3                 
 24       Castellanos, Kayla  FR North Centra             16.87   NWI  3                 
 25       Johnson, Ashley     SR Aurora                   17.42   4.2  4                 
 26       Schonder, Kimberly  JR Milwaukee Sc             17.63   NWI  3                 
 27       Paeth, Kayla        SR St. Francis (Ill.)       17.76   4.2  4                 
 28       Porter, Mercedes    JR Lewis                    17.88   4.2  4                 
 29       Mason, Maya         FR Harper College           17.95   4.0  5                 
 30       Garcia, Trisha      FR Carthage                 18.06   4.2  4                 
 31       DeMille, Theresa    SR Carroll                  18.31   4.2  4                 
 32       Fischer, Sierra     FR Carroll                  18.69   4.0  5                 
 33       Allen, Katelyn      JR Aurora                   18.77   4.0  5                 
 34       Hartwig, Jessi      JR Carroll                  19.46   4.2  4                 
 35       Squier, Kaitlin     SO Carroll                  20.45   4.0  5                 
 36       Palacios, Leslie    FR Triton College           27.96   NWI  3                 
 --       Dammeier, Hailey    SO North Centra                DQ   4.2  4  around hurdle 7

<pre>Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1       Simpkins, Deterric  JR Aurora                   57.12   1  10   
  2       Wilson, Chelsee     JR Concordia Un             57.21   1   8   
  3       Stennis, Charlynci  FR Lewis                    57.29   1   6   
  4       Rodney, Brady       JR Loyola (Ill.)            57.31   1   5   
  5       Wallace, Kyndall    FR Loyola (Ill.)            57.73   2   4   
  6       Athan, Anya         FR Wis.-Milwaukee           58.08   2   3   
  7       Jones, Taylor       JR Lewis                    58.14   2   2   
  8       Iginla, Basirat     SO Illinois-Chicago         58.30   1   1   
  9       Cruz-Bastian, Mia   JR Illinois-Chicago         58.44   1       
 10       Melvin, Ashley      FR Wis.-Milwaukee           58.66   1       
 11       Askew, Olivia       JR Calumet-St. Joseph       59.14   2       
 12       Clevenger, Dallas   SO Carthage                 59.28   2       
 13       Koether, Emma       SO U. of Chicago            59.67   2       
 14       Walters, Lindsay    FR Loyola (Ill.)            59.73   1       
 15       Thompson, Alexandr  SO U. of Chicago          1:00.08   3       
 16       Buado, Ashley       FR North Centra           1:00.26   2       
 17       Poulos, Sarah       JR Illinois-Chicago       1:00.71   2       
 18       Pelkey, Melissa     SO Beloit                 1:01.14   3       
 19       Peters, Clare       FR Benedictine (Ill.)     1:01.37   3       
 20       Figueroa, Mairacel  FR Triton College         1:01.92   4       
 21       McKenzie, Rachel    FR Illinois-Chicago       1:02.52   3       
 22       Lofink, Courtney    FR Concordia Un           1:02.56   5       
 23       Larson, Tammy       SO Aurora                 1:03.48   4       
 24       Medina, Isabella    JR Carthage               1:03.62   3       
 25       Som, Valerie        FR North Centra           1:04.00   5       
 26       Hilby, Liz          JR Milwaukee Sc           1:04.53   4       
 27       Favino, Rose        SO Wheaton (Ill.)         1:04.69   4       
 28       Diaz, Brenda        FR Robert Morri           1:05.48   6       
 29       Pierson, Brienna    SO St. Francis (Ill.)     1:05.50   5       
 30       Baylor, Allison     JR Valparaiso             1:05.68   4       
 31       Wisse, Carissa      FR Trinity Christian      1:06.08   4       
 32       Collins, Lexie      FR Rockford               1:06.11   5       
 33       Daghfal, Melody     SO Wheaton (Ill.)         1:06.22   5       
 34       Arndt, Lindsey      SO Valparaiso             1:08.03   4       
 35       Henn, Savannah      JR Judson                 1:09.34   5       
 36       Marr, Caitlyn       JR Carthage               1:10.52   5       
 37       Baggett, Camyrria   SR Calumet-St. Joseph     1:11.51   6       
 38       Vega, Cecilia       FR Robert Morri           1:12.38   6       
 39       LoCoco, Taylor      SR Judson                 1:12.65   5       
 40       Wheeler, Christyan  FR Judson                 1:14.62   6       
 41       Lam, Corinne        FR North Centra           1:15.09   6       
 42       Carrasco, Jazmin    FR Harper College         1:17.95   6       
 --       Mitchell, Briana    FR Wis.-Milwaukee             DNF   1      

<pre>Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1       Haughton, Torrain   FR DuPage                 1:52.90   1  10   
  2       Marton, Grant       SO Carroll                1:53.10   1   8   
  3       Partee, John        FR Lewis                  1:54.40   1   6   
  4       McCue, Connor       FR Loyola (Ill.)          1:54.80   1   5   
  5       Hauser, Kyle        SR Illinois-Chicago       1:55.00   1   4   
  6       Miller, Garrett     SR Wis.-Milwaukee         1:55.57   3   3   
  7       Warren, Josh        SR Concordia Un           1:55.96   2   2   
  8       Arriaga, Jordy      SR Judson                 1:56.16   5   1   
  9       Chavez, Joe         JR Benedictine (Ill.)     1:56.21   3       
 10       Chapman, Peyton     FR DuPage                 1:56.29   3       
 11       Anderson, Michael   SO North Centra           1:56.40   1       
 12       Panici, Demetri     FR Loyola (Ill.)          1:56.70   1       
 13       Ferguson, Jeremy    SR U. of Chicago          1:56.82   2       
 14       Cooley, Jeremiah    FR Aurora                 1:56.84   2       
 15       Zibricky, Ben       JR Valparaiso             1:57.16   2       
 16       Sanchez, Aaron      JR St. Francis (Ill.)     1:57.22   2       
 17       Lima, Alex          SO St. Francis (Ill.)     1:57.30   1       
 18       Howard, Camren      JR Carthage               1:57.32   4       
 19       Kulling, Kevin      SR Carthage               1:57.38   2       
 20       Marin, Miroljub     SR Aurora                 1:57.41   3       
 21       Funteas Jr., Jimmy  SO Wis.-Parkside          1:57.75   3       
 22       Sipiorski, Joseph   SO Judson                 1:57.88   4       
 23       Previdi, Joe        FR U. of Chicago          1:57.96   3       
 24       Suda, Chris         FR North Centra           1:58.20   2       
 25       York, Mike          SO Carthage               1:58.24   3       
 26       Malonda, Roger      JR Calumet-St. Joseph     1:58.81   5       
 27       Jaskowiak, Jacob    SO North Centra           1:59.03   4       
 28       Saavedra, Walmer    SO Illinois-Chicago       1:59.04   4       
 29       Nosewicz, Aleks     FR Wheaton (Ill.)         1:59.61   4       
 30       Garcia, Alejandro   SR Robert Morri           1:59.70   1       
 31       Mccormick, Ross     FR Lewis                  1:59.74   4       
 32       Daghfal, Andrew     SO Wheaton (Ill.)         2:00.03   5       
 33       Evans, Ross         FR Benedictine (Ill.)     2:00.15   5       
 34       Wantland, Jacob     SO North Centra           2:00.18   2       
 35       Chan, Arthur        FR Lewis                  2:00.37   4       
 36       McQuality, James    JR North Centra           2:01.35   3       
 37       Kaht, James         JR Lewis                  2:02.50   6       
 38       Mogorvic, Jakob     FR Illinois-Chicago       2:02.56   4       
 39       Werkheiser, Joe     SO Rockford               2:02.71   6       
 40       Collins, Bryan      SR Carthage               2:03.22   3       
 41       Sanchez, Juan       SO Carthage               2:03.22   2       
 42       Hubbard, Jacob      FR Elmhurst               2:03.85   5       
 43       King, Matthew       JR Calumet-St. Joseph     2:04.02   5       
 44       Williams, Scott     FR Harper College         2:04.61   9       
 45       Sayles, Alex        JR Wis.-Milwaukee         2:05.10   3       
 46       Tobias, Abraham     NA Unat-Triton College    2:05.18   6       
 47       Lino, Jhoan         JR Judson                 2:05.27   7       
 48       Rodriguez, Francis  FR Robert Morri           2:05.39   6       
 49       Pimentel, Hank      FR Benedictine (Ill.)     2:06.19   6       
 50       Bostwick, Blake     FR Milwaukee Sc           2:06.80   5       
 51       Tillema, Austin     JR Concordia Un           2:06.90   7       
 52       Van Os, Andrew      SO Wheaton (Ill.)         2:06.91   7       
 53       Devant, Christian   SO Rockford               2:07.18   6       
 54       Chaimberg, Benjami  SO U. of Chicago          2:07.21   4       
 55       Bluitt, Rakeem      FR Calumet-St. Joseph     2:07.22   8       
 56       Mills, James        JR Calumet-St. Joseph     2:07.37   7       
 57       Lehman, Kassahun    FR Lakeland               2:07.73   8       
 58       Heidinger, Nick     FR Trinity Christian      2:07.77   8       
 59       Rasmussen, Christi  SR Concordia Un           2:07.91   7       
 60       Boss, Luke          SO Trinity Christian      2:07.93   6       
 61       Zajac, Scott        FR Benedictine (Ill.)     2:07.96   6       
 62       Clark, Alex         SR Trinity Christian      2:08.36   5       
 63       Miranda, Fernando   SO Aurora                 2:08.60   7       
 64       Deamantopulos, Mit  SO Illinois-Chicago       2:09.53   4       
 65       Brown, Thomas       JR St. Francis (Ill.)     2:10.30   6       
 66       Otte, Kevin         JR Elmhurst               2:10.72   8       
 67       Banks, Charles      SO Valparaiso             2:11.62   7       
 68       Schulberg, Nick     JR Elmhurst               2:12.49   8       
 69       Estrada, Christian  JR Benedictine (Ill.)     2:13.18   7       
 70       Kim, Dan            SO Harper College         2:14.28   8       
 71       Chirayath, Ashith   SO Oakton CC              2:14.30   8       
 72       Beltran, Jose       FR Trinity Christian      2:14.31   9       
 73       Mcnamara, Thomas    FR Concordia Un           2:16.18   6       
 74       Whitten, Joshua     SR Trinity Christian      2:18.99   9       
 75       DeLuca, Nick        SO Elmhurst               2:19.63   8       
 76       Pinnow, Matt        SR Valparaiso             2:20.24   8       
 77       Schussler, Thomas   SO Valparaiso             2:20.35   8       
 78       Musiwa, Tafara      FR Harper College         2:22.69   9       
 79       Gomez-Soto, Horaci  SO Triton College         2:24.70   9       
 80       Villegas, Alex      SO Beloit                 2:33.92   9       
 81       Robles, Ricardo     SR Elmhurst               2:41.79   9       
 82       Enkhbayar, Chingis  FR Oakton CC              2:47.72   9       
 83       Enciso, Nico        SO Beloit                 2:51.15   9       
 --       Gifford, Andrew     SR Loyola (Ill.)              DNF   1       
 --       Drey, Chris         FR St. Francis (Ill.)         DNF   6      

<pre>Event 19  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1       Wendtland, Marissa  JR Carroll                1:02.39   1  10   
  2       Crawford, Paige     SR Illinois-Chicago       1:03.03   1   8   
  3       Bos, Alison         JR Wis.-Parkside          1:04.55   1   6   
  4       Cattau, Olivia      JR U. of Chicago          1:05.09   1   5   
  5       Bilskie, Jessica    JR Milwaukee Sc           1:07.86   1   4   
  6       Vihnanek, Emily     SR Lewis                  1:09.12   1   3   
  7       Denfeld, Holly      JR Milwaukee Sc           1:09.52   2   2   
  8       Wanta, Celina       JR Trinity Christian      1:09.81   1   1   
  9       DeMille, Theresa    SR Carroll                1:10.33   2       
 10       Naibryf, Tali       SO U. of Chicago          1:10.97   2       
 11       Pierson, Brienna    SO St. Francis (Ill.)     1:12.03   2       
 12       Palacios, Leslie    FR Triton College         1:12.06   2       
 13       Figueroa, Mairacel  FR Triton College         1:12.85   3       
 14       Roschi, Rachel      FR Carthage               1:14.24   3       
 15       Brown, Erica        SR Aurora                 1:14.33   2       
 16       Castellanos, Kayla  FR North Centra           1:14.99   3       
 17       Szelazek, Michalin  FR Triton College         1:15.61   3       
 18       Volle, Sarah        FR DuPage                 1:16.99   3       
 19       Acamovic, Tanja     FR Illinois-Chicago       1:17.20   2       
 20       Lentz, Kristen      FR U. of Chicago          1:17.39   3      

<pre>Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1       Espinoza, Celine    JR St. Francis (Ill.)    19:26.46   10   
  2       Miner, Johnelle     FR Carthage              19:36.73    8   
  3       Willis, Haley       JR Wis.-Parkside         19:38.21    6   
  4       Sondelski, Becky    SR Milwaukee Sc          19:59.70    5   
  5       Staufer, Emily         Lake Forest           20:15.79    4   
  6       Johnson, Mallory    JR St. Francis (Ill.)    20:38.37    3   
  7       Berneche, Nicole    FR Valparaiso            21:02.54    2   
  8       Barron, Morayma     FR St. Francis (Ill.)    21:20.67    1   
  9       Rice, Kayla         JR St. Francis (Ill.)    21:45.16        
 10       Sturgeon, Lauren    SR Valparaiso            22:06.66