Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
January
Sat. 11 at Phoenix Invitational (Univ. of Chicago) # Final 3rd/6 teams
Fri. 17 at Private College Invitational (Carthage) [Jan. 17-18] # Final 3rd/11 teams
 
February
Sat. 1 at Cornell Invitational # Final 3rd/12 teams
Sat. 8 at Fighting Bee Invitational (St. Ambrose) # Final 2nd/6 teams
Sat. 15 at UW-Platteville Invitational # Final NTS
Sat. 22 at UWM Panther Tune-Up # Final 2nd/6 teams
  at Eastbay Invitational (UW-Stevens Points) Final NTS
 
March
Sat. 1 at NACC Indoor Championships (Kenosha, Wis.) # Final 2nd/10 teams
Fri. 7 at Gill Athletics Final Qualifier (Carthage) Final NTS
Sat. 8 at NCAA National Qualifier (UW-Stevens Point) Final NTS
Fri. 14 at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships [March 14-15] # Final NTS
Sat. 29 at North Park Invitational # Final 10-1 record
 
April
Sat. 5 at Carroll University Invitational # Final 2nd/11 teams
Sat. 12 at Warrior Invitational # Final 2nd/11 teams
Thu. 17 at St. Norbert College Invitational # Final 3rd/13 teams
Wed. 23 at Drake Relays (April 23-26) Final NTS
Fri. 25 at Beloit Relays [April 25-26] # Final 3rd/8 teams
 
May
Fri. 2 at NACC Outdoor Championships (Benedictine) [May 2-3] # Final 2nd/10 teams
Fri. 9 at Dr. Keeler Invitational (North Central) # Final NTS
Sat. 10 at Wisconsin Open Final NTS
Fri. 16 at Gregory Invitational (North Central) # Final NTS
Thu. 22 at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships [May 22-24] #
 
January
Sat. 14 at Private College Invitational (Carthage) Final 4th/8 teams
Sat. 28 at Green & White Invitational (UW-Parkside) Final 2nd/7 teams
 
February
Sat. 4 at Pointer Invitational (UW-Stevens Point) Final 5th/11 teams
Sat. 11 at UW-Platteville Invitational Final NTS
Sat. 18 at UWM Panther Tune-Up Final 2-0
Sat. 25 at NACC Championships (Kenosha) Final 5th/9 teams
 
March
Fri. 3 at Gill Athletics Final Qualifier (Carthage) Final NTS
 
April
Sat. 1 at Carroll Invitational Final 5th/13 teams
Sat. 8 at Private College Invitational (Ripon) Final 5th/12 teams
Fri. 14 at Benedictine Relays [April 14-15] Final NTS
Sat. 22 at St. Norbert College Invitational Final 6th/12 teams
Fri. 28 at Beloit Relays (April 28-29) Final 5th/11 teams
 
May
Fri. 5 at NACC Championships (WLC) [May 5-6] Final 5th/10 teams
Thu. 11 at Dr. Keeler Invitational (North Central) [May 11-12] Final NTS
# Exhibition