Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Fri. 22 vs. Wis.-La Crosse @ Platteville, Wis. Final L, 54-53
  Tip-Off Classic
Sat. 23 at UW-Platteville Final L, 85-66
  Tip-Off Classic
Mon. 25 at Mount Mary Final W, 104-49
Sat. 30 vs. Rockford * Final W, 71-67
 
December
Wed. 4 at Marian * Final W, 65-59
Sat. 7 at Alverno * Final L, 67-54
Tue. 10 at Edgewood * Final W, 61-56
Sat. 14 vs. Dominican * Final W, 84-67
Tue. 17 vs. North Central (Ill.) Final L, 112-104
Thu. 19 at Maranatha Baptist Final W, 58-42
Sat. 21 vs. Lakeland * Final W, 61-55
 
January
Sat. 4 vs. Concordia Chicago * Final W, 91-62
Wed. 8 at Aurora * Final L, 89-81
Sat. 11 vs. Alverno * Final - OT L, 96-92
Wed. 15 at Benedictine * Final W, 76-69
Sat. 18 at Concordia Chicago * Final W, 63-48
Tue. 21 vs. Marian * Final W, 75-63
Sat. 25 vs. Aurora * Final W, 78-68
Wed. 29 at Lakeland * Final L, 68-62
 
February
Sat. 1 at Rockford * Final L, 87-79
Tue. 4 vs. Edgewood * Final L, 74-63
Sat. 8 vs. Benedictine * Final L, 66-52
Wed. 12 at Concordia Wisconsin * Final L, 84-60
Sat. 15 at Dominican * Final W, 51-39
Tue. 18 vs. Wisconsin Lutheran * Final L, 77-64
Sat. 22 at Alverno % Final - OT L, 64-61
 
November
Sat. 19 vs. Lake Forest Final W, 63-53
Mon. 21 at Concordia Chicago * Final L, 73-56
Sat. 26 at Wisconsin Lutheran * Final L, 74-58
 
December
Sat. 3 vs. Alverno * Final - OT W, 61-56
Wed. 7 at Edgewood * Final W, 58-40
Sat. 10 at Dominican * Final W, 58-52
Mon. 12 vs. Maranatha Baptist Final W, 60-34
Wed. 14 vs. Illinois Tech Final W, 79-19
Fri. 30 vs. Hendrix @ Richardson, Texas Final L, 63-45
  UT-Dallas Classic
Sat. 31 at Texas-Dallas Final L, 75-41
  UT-Dallas Classic
 
January
Tue. 3 vs. Concordia Wisconsin * Final L, 59-47
Sat. 7 vs. Aurora * Final W, 60-50
Wed. 11 at Lakeland * Final L, 61-57
Sat. 14 vs. Concordia Chicago * Final - 2OT L, 81-75
Wed. 18 vs. Wisconsin Lutheran * Final - OT L, 69-63
Sat. 21 at Benedictine * Final L, 53-45
Tue. 24 at Concordia Wisconsin * Final L, 56-44
Sat. 28 vs. Rockford * Final L, 65-55
Mon. 30 vs. Marian * Final W, 65-48
 
February
Wed. 1 vs. Edgewood * Final W, 51-31
Sat. 4 at Aurora * Final W, 69-59
Tue. 7 vs. Lakeland * Final L, 59-54
Sat. 11 vs. Dominican * Final W, 73-48
Wed. 15 at Marian * Final W, 55-43
Sat. 18 at Rockford * Final W, 56-52
 
November
Sat. 10 vs. Carroll (Wis.) Final W, 58-56
Tue. 20 vs. Mount Mary Final W, 54-43
Sat. 24 at Rockford * Final W, 84-30
 
December
Sat. 1 at Marian * Final W, 62-50
Tue. 4 vs. Alverno * Final W, 70-55
Sat. 8 vs. Illinois Tech * Final W, 57-28
Tue. 11 vs. Wis.-Whitewater Final L, 48-42
Sat. 15 at Aurora * Final L, 72-60
Wed. 19 at Millikin Final L, 78-61
Sat. 29 at Lakeland * Final L, 60-47
 
January
Wed. 2 vs. Concordia Wisconsin * Final L, 67-47
Sat. 5 vs. Edgewood * Final W, 55-41
Tue. 8 at Wisconsin Lutheran * Final L, 90-51
Thu. 10 vs. Benedictine * Final L, 72-53
Wed. 16 at Dominican * Final L, 57-39
Sat. 19 vs. Concordia Chicago * Final W, 70-52
Tue. 22 at Illinois Tech * Final W, 52-35
Thu. 24 vs. Rockford * Final W, 63-39
Sat. 26 at Maranatha Baptist Final L, 68-57
Thu. 31 vs. Lakeland * Final L, 70-51
  Rescheduled from Jan. 30
 
February
Sat. 2 at Edgewood * Final W, 63-55
Tue. 5 at Concordia Wisconsin * Final L, 64-50
Sat. 9 at Alverno * Final W, 60-48
Wed. 13 vs. Aurora * Final L, 56-32
Sat. 16 vs. Marian * Final W, 69-41
Tue. 19 at Concordia Wisconsin % Final L, 57-46
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event