Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
The Official Home Of the MSOE Raiders
Raiders Dealt First Defeat Of Season
November 16, 2019 Men's Ice Hockey
Raiders Dealt First Defeat Of Season
St. Scholastica
3
MSOE
1
Final 1 2 3 T
St. Scholastica (1-4-1, 1-2-1) 1 2 0 3
MSOE (5-1-1, 1-1-1) 0 0 1 1
Cross Country Seasons End On High Notes
November 16, 2019 Men's Cross Country
Cross Country Seasons End On High Notes
Raiders Women Improve But Millikan Walks Away With Victory
November 16, 2019 Women's Basketball
Raiders Women Improve But Millikan Walks Away With Victory
Millikin
68
MSOE
51
Final 1 2 3 4 T
Millikin (3-0,0-0 CCIW) 15 16 16 21 68
MSOE (0-2,0-0 NACC) 8 14 10 19 51
Raiders Offense Stymied In 1-1 Tie
November 15, 2019 Men's Ice Hockey
Raiders Offense Stymied In 1-1 Tie
St. Scholastica
1
MSOE
1
Final 1 2 3 OT T
St. Scholastica (0-4-1, 0-2-1 NCHA) 0 0 1 0 1
MSOE (5-0-1, 1-0-1 NCHA) 0 1 0 0 1
Raiders Dealt First Defeat Of Season
Cross Country Seasons End On High Notes
Raiders Women Improve But Millikan Walks Away With Victory
Raiders Offense Stymied In 1-1 Tie
Rockford
vs. MSOE
Nov 23 4:00 PM CST Men's Basketball
8.30.2019
Round One of Two
at Culver's-Edgewood Fall Invitational (Day 1) 6th
Glen Erin GC - Janesville, Wis.
8.30.2019
Final
3 MSOE
6 vs. Carroll (Wis.)
@ Waukesha, Wis.
8.30.2019
Final
0 MSOE
3 at Wis.-Whitewater
Whitewater, Wis. / UW-Whitewater Invitational
8.30.2019
Final - 2OT
0 Kalamazoo
0 vs. MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
8.30.2019
Final - 2OT
1 MSOE
1 at UW-Platteville
Platteville, Wis.
8.30.2019
Final
3 MSOE
2 vs. Carleton
@ Whitewater, Wis. UW-Whitewater Invitational
8.31.2019
FINAL
at Tom Barry Invitational 5th out of 11
Colburn Park - Green Bay, Wis.
8.31.2019
FINAL
at Tom Barry Invitational 9th out of 12
Colburn Park - Green Bay, Wis.
8.31.2019
FINAL
at Culver's-Edgewood Fall Invitational (Day 2) 10th out of 23
Glen Erin GC - Janesville, Wis.
8.31.2019
Final
4 MSOE
5 vs. Loras
@ Fox Point, Wis. Town Club Tournament
8.31.2019
Final
0 MSOE
3 vs. Lakeland
@ Whitewater, Wis. UW-Whitewater Invitational
8.31.2019
Final
6 Chicago
0 vs. MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
8.31.2019
Final
3 Elmhurst
6 vs. MSOE
@ Fox Point, Wis. Town Club Tournament
9.01.2019
FINAL
at Central Regional Qualifier 4th out of 5
Pleasant Prairie, Wis.
9.04.2019
Final
1 MSOE
8 at Concordia Wisconsin
Mequon, Wis.
9.04.2019
Final
1 MSOE
4 at Wis.-Whitewater
Whitewater, Wis.
9.06.2019
Round One of Two
at Carthage Fall Classic (Day 1) 11th
Randall Oaks GC - West Dundee, Ill.
9.06.2019
Final
3 Benedictine
0 vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis. / MSOE Invite
9.06.2019
Final
3 Augustana (Ill.)
2 vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis. / MSOE Invite
9.07.2019
FINAL
at Carthage Fall Classic (Day 2) T-11th out of 20
Randall Oaks GC - West Dundee, Ill.
9.07.2019
Final
2 Lake Forest
3 vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis. / MSOE Invite
9.07.2019
Final
1 MSOE
8 at Edgewood
Madison, Wis.
9.07.2019
Final
2 MSOE
1 at Carthage
Kenosha, Wis.
9.07.2019
Final
0 Ripon
2 vs. MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
9.07.2019
Final
3 Wheaton (Ill.)
0 vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis. / MSOE Invite
9.07.2019
Final
6 UW-River Falls
3 vs. MSOE
@ Madison, Wis.
9.09.2019
Final
3 MSOE
0 at Maranatha Baptist
9.11.2019
Final
0 MSOE
2 at St. Norbert
De Pere, Wis.
9.13.2019
FINAL
at Spartan Classic 2nd out of 12
Oakhurst Forest Preserve - Aurora, Ill.
9.13.2019
FINAL
at Spartan Classic 11th out of 13
Oakhurst Forest Preserve - Aurora, Ill.
9.13.2019
Round One of Two
at Midwest Region Fall Classic (Day 1) 26th
Eagle Ridge Resort - Galena, Ill.
9.13.2019
Final
2 Beloit
3 vs. MSOE
@ Ripon, Wis. Ripon Red Hawks Invitational
9.13.2019
Final
3 Saint Mary's (Minn.)
0 vs. MSOE
@ RIPON, Wis. Red Hawks Invitational
9.14.2019
FINAL
at Trine Triple Sprint Triathlon 6th out of 10
Fremont, Ind.
9.14.2019
FINAL
at Midwest Region Fall Classic (Day 2) T-22nd out of 36
Eagle Ridge Resort - Galena, Ill.
9.14.2019
Final
3 MSOE
0 at Ripon
Ripon, Wis. / Ripon Red Hawks Invitational
9.14.2019
Final
7 MSOE
2 at Wisconsin Lutheran
Milwaukee, Wis.
9.14.2019
Final
1 Dubuque
0 vs. MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
9.14.2019
Final
0 MSOE
3 vs. Carroll (Wis.)
@ Ripon, Wis. Ripon Red Hawks Invitational
9.14.2019
Final
9 MSOE
0 at Alverno
Milwaukee, Wis.
9.14.2019
Final
3 MSOE
2 at Lake Forest
Lake Forest, Ill.
9.15.2019
11:00 AM
MSOE
at CUW Tournament
Mequon, Wis.
9.18.2019
Final
2 Marian
7 vs. MSOE
Nicolet HS - Glendale, Wis.
9.18.2019
Final
1 North Park
6 vs. MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis. (Originally Scheduled for 9/11)
9.18.2019
Final
2 Marian
3 vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
9.20.2019
Final
3 UW-Oshkosh
2 vs. MSOE
@ Stevens Point, Wis. UW-Stevens Point Pointers Invite
9.21.2019
FINAL
vs. Milwaukee River Challenge Open +4 - 9th
Milwaukee, Wis.
9.21.2019
FINAL
vs. Milwaukee River Challenge Men's Open +8 - 1st
Milwaukee, Wis.
9.21.2019
FINAL
at WLC Fall Invitational T-11th out of 14
Washington County GC - Hartford, Wis.
9.21.2019
Final
3 Wis.-Stout
0 vs. MSOE
@ Stevens Point, Wis. UW-Stevens Point Pointers Invitational
9.21.2019
Final
0 MSOE
3 vs. North Park
@ Stevens Point, Wis. UW-Stevens Point Pointers Invitational
9.21.2019
Final
1 St. Norbert
0 vs. MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
9.22.2019
11:00 AM
MSOE
at Lake Forest Doubles
Lake Forest, Ill.
9.22.2019
Final
0 MSOE
1 at Albion
9.23.2019
Final
4 North Park
5 vs. MSOE
McKinley Park Tennis Courts
9.24.2019
Final
0 Lakeland
3 vs. MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
9.25.2019
Final
5 MSOE
0 at Lakeland
Plymouth, Wis.
9.26.2019
Final
9 MSOE
0 at Ripon
Ripon, Wis.
9.28.2019
FINAL
at MSOE Splash N' Dash 2nd out of 3
Glendale, Wis.
9.28.2019
Final
3 Concordia Wisconsin
0 vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
9.28.2019
Final
1 MSOE
2 at Aurora
Aurora, Ill.
9.28.2019
Final
8 Illinois Tech
1 vs. MSOE
Nicolet HS - Glendale, Wis.
9.28.2019
Final
0 Mount Mary
3 vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
9.28.2019
Final
2 MSOE
0 at Aurora
Aurora, Ill.
9.29.2019
Round One of Two
at MSOE Invitational (Day 1) T-5th
Grand Geneva - Lake Geneva, Wis.
9.30.2019
FINAL
at MSOE Invitational (Day 2) 6th out of 16
Grand Geneva - Lake Geneva, Wis.
10.02.2019
Final
3 MSOE
0 at Edgewood
Madison, Wis.
10.02.2019
Final
0 Edgewood
1 vs. MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.02.2019
Final
0 Rockford
3 vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.04.2019
FINAL
at Blugold Invite 11th out of 29
Whitetail GC - Colfax, Wis.
10.04.2019
Final
0 Lakeland
9 vs. MSOE
Nicolet HS - Glendale, Wis.
10.04.2019
Final
0 MSOE
3 at Concordia Chicago
River Forest, Ill.
10.05.2019
FINAL
at Warrior Invitational 8th out of 15
Greenfield Park - West Allis, Wis.
10.05.2019
Cancelled
North Central (Ill.)
vs. MSOE
Nicolet HS - Glendale, Wis.
10.05.2019
Cancelled
UW-Stevens Point
vs. MSOE
Nicolet HS - Glendale, Wis.
10.05.2019
Final
5 MSOE
3 at Illinois Tech
Chicago, Ill.
10.05.2019
Final - 2OT
0 MSOE
0 at Illinois Tech
Chicago, Ill.
10.06.2019
FINAL
at Tri The Illini 2nd out of 5
Champaign, Ill.
10.06.2019
FINAL
at Tail of the Fox Regatta Mixed 8 - 2nd || Open 4 - 2nd
De Pere, Wis.
10.06.2019
FINAL
at Tail of the Fox Regatta Mixed 8 - 2nd || Open 4 - 2nd, 3rd
De Pere, Wis.
10.06.2019
Round One of Four
at NACC Championships (Day 1) 2nd
Whistling Straights - Haven, Wis.
10.07.2019
Round Two of Four
at NACC Championships (Day 2) 3rd
Whistling Straights - Haven, Wis.
10.08.2019
Final
0 MSOE
3 at Dominican
River Forest, Ill.
10.09.2019
Final
1 MSOE
8 at UW-Oshkosh
Oshkosh, Wis.
10.09.2019
Final
0 MSOE
3 at Dominican
River Forest, Ill.
10.09.2019
Final
3 Dominican
1 vs. MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.11.2019
Final
3 Edgewood
2 vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.12.2019
Final
9 MSOE
0 at Dominican
River Forest, Ill.
10.12.2019
Final
1 MSOE
3 at Illinois Tech
Chicago, Ill.
10.12.2019
Final
3 St. Mary-Woods
0 vs. MSOE
@ Chicago, Ill.
10.12.2019
Final
9 MSOE
0 at Concordia Chicago
River Forest, Ill.
10.12.2019
Final
4 MSOE
1 at Rockford
Rockford, Ill.
10.13.2019
Cancelled
at Head of the Rock Regatta
Rockford, Ill.
10.13.2019
Cancelled
at Head of the Rock Regatta
Rockford, Ill.
10.16.2019
Final
0 Marian
2 vs. MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.16.2019
Final
4 MSOE
2 at Marian
Fond du Lac, Wis.
10.18.2019
Final
3 Aurora
0 vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.19.2019
FINAL
at East Regional Qualifier 3rd out of 7
Huddleston, Va.
10.19.2019
FINAL
at UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Invite 13th Out of 34
Lake Breeze GC - Winneconne, Wis.
10.19.2019
FINAL
at UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Invite 28th out of 34
Lake Breeze GC - Winneconne, Wis.
10.19.2019
Final
2 Benedictine
0 vs. MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.19.2019
Final
2 Benedictine
3 vs. MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.19.2019
Final
3 Benedictine
0 vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis. / SENIOR NIGHT
10.20.2019
FINAL
at Head of the Charles Regatta Collegiate 4 - 26th
Cambridge, Mass.
10.20.2019
Final
0 Rockford
8 vs. MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.22.2019
Final
3 MSOE
2 at Alverno
Milwaukee, Wis.
10.23.2019
Final
2 MSOE
4 at Concordia Wisconsin
Mequon, Wis.
10.23.2019
Final - 2OT
2 Concordia Wisconsin
2 vs. MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.25.2019
Final
13 MSOE
0 at Alverno
Milwaukee, Wis.
10.25.2019
Final
0 MSOE
3 at Wisconsin Lutheran
Milwaukee, Wis.
10.26.2019
Final
3 Robert Morris (Ill.)
0 vs. MSOE
@ Milwaukee, Wis. Mount Mary Invitational
10.26.2019
Final
0 Wisconsin Lutheran
5 vs. MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.26.2019
Final
0 Holy Family College
3 vs. MSOE
@ Milwaukee, Wis. Mount Mary Invitational
10.26.2019
Final
0 Wisconsin Lutheran
3 vs. MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.30.2019
Final
2 MSOE
0 at Concordia Chicago
River Forest, Ill.
10.30.2019
Final
0 Concordia Chicago
3 vs. MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.30.2019
Final
1 MSOE
3 at Lakeland
Plymouth, Wis.
11.01.2019
Final
2 St. Thomas (Minn.)
5 vs. MSOE
Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
11.02.2019
FINAL
at NACC Championships 1st out of 10
Greenfield Park - West Allis, Wis.
11.02.2019
FINAL
at NACC Championships 2nd out of 12
Greenfield Park - West Allis, Wis.
11.02.2019
TBD
at Bald Head of the Eagle Regatta
Indianapolis, Ind.
11.02.2019
Final
3 MSOE
1 at Concordia Wisconsin
NACC Quarterfinals
11.02.2019
Final
2 Concordia-M'head
4 vs. MSOE
Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
11.03.2019
Final
1 Aurora
2 vs. MSOE
NACC Quarterfinals
11.05.2019
Final
0 MSOE
1 at Dominican
NACC Semifinals
11.06.2019
Final
0 MSOE
1 at Dominican
NACC Semifinals
11.08.2019
Final
76 MSOE
75 at Northwestern (Minn.)
St. Paul, Minn. - NACC/UMAC Challenge
11.08.2019
Final
77 Lake Forest
44 vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
11.08.2019
Final
1 Northland
3 vs. MSOE
Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
11.09.2019
FINAL
at Dan Gable Open No Team Score
Oshkosh, Wis.
11.09.2019
Final
81 MSOE
75 at North Central (Minn.)
NACC/UMAC Challenge
11.09.2019
Final
1 Northland
3 vs. MSOE
Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
11.12.2019
Final
81 Wis.-Whitewater
77 vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
11.13.2019
Final
4 MSOE
3 at Lake Forest
Lake Forest, Ill.
11.15.2019
Final - OT
1 St. Scholastica
1 vs. MSOE
Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
11.16.2019
10:00 am
at Adrian Duals
Adrian, Mich.
11.16.2019
FINAL
at Collegiate Varsity Triathlon National Championships 4th
Tempe, Ariz.
11.16.2019
FINAL
at NCAA Division III Midwest Regionals 11 out of 36th
Lake Breeze GC - Winneconne, Wis.
11.16.2019
FINAL
at NCAA Division III Midwest Regionals No Team Score
Lake Breeze GC - Winneconne, Wis.
11.16.2019
Final
68 Millikin
51 vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
11.16.2019
Final
3 St. Scholastica
1 vs. MSOE
Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
11.23.2019
4:00 PM
Rockford
vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
11.23.2019
6:15 PM
Rockford
vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
11.24.2019
2:00 PM
Monmouth (Ill.)
vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
11.26.2019
7:00 PM
Marian
vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
11.26.2019
7:05 PM
MSOE
at Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Wynona, Minn.
11.30.2019
2:00 PM
Marian
vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
11.30.2019
2:00 PM
MSOE
at Loras
Dubuque, Iowa
12.03.2019
7:00 PM
MSOE
at Alverno
Milwaukee, Wis.
12.04.2019
7:00 PM
MSOE
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Milwaukee, Wis.
12.06.2019
6:15 PM
MSOE
at Finlandia
Houghton, Mich.
12.07.2019
9:00 am
at 15th Annual MSOE Invitational
Kern Center- Milwaukee, Wis.
12.07.2019
2:00 PM
MSOE
at Illinois Tech
Chicago, Ill.
12.07.2019
3:00 PM
MSOE
at Finlandia
Houghton, Mich.
12.07.2019
4:15 PM
MSOE
at Illinois Tech
Chicago, Ill.
12.11.2019
7:00 PM
MSOE
at Beloit
Beloit, Wis.
12.14.2019
9:00 am
at Prairie Wolf Duals
Lincoln, Neb.
12.14.2019
2:00 PM
Aurora
vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
12.14.2019
4:15 PM
Aurora
vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
12.27.2019
8:00 PM
MSOE
vs. U. of New England
@ Las Vegas, Nev. D3hoops.com Classic
12.29.2019
4:00 PM
MSOE
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
@ Southgate Casino - Las Vegas, Nevada D3Hoops Classic
1.03.2020
7:05 PM
St. Norbert
vs. MSOE
Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
1.04.2020
9:00 am
at Dubuque Duals
Dubuque, Iowa
1.04.2020
2:00 PM
Lakeland
vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
1.04.2020
4:15 PM
Lakeland
vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
1.04.2020
7:00 PM
MSOE
at St. Norbert
Green Bay, Wis.
1.07.2020
7:00 PM
MSOE
at Benedictine
Lisle, Ill.
1.08.2020
7:00 PM
MSOE
at Concordia Wisconsin
Mequon, Wis.
1.10.2020
6:05 PM
MSOE
at Adrian
Adrian, Mich.
1.11.2020
2:00 PM
MSOE
at Edgewood
Madison, Wis.
1.11.2020
2:05 PM
MSOE
at Adrian
Adrian, Mich.
1.11.2020
4:15 PM
MSOE
at Edgewood
Madison, Wis.
1.14.2020
7:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran
vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
1.15.2020
7:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran
vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
1.16.2020
7:00 PM
MSOE
at Benedictine
Lisle, Ill.
1.17.2020
7:05 PM
Marian
vs. MSOE
Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
1.18.2020
9:00 am
at Elmhurst Invitational
Elmhurst, Ill.
1.18.2020
2:00 PM
MSOE
at Lakeland
Sheboygan, Wis.
1.18.2020
7:00 PM
MSOE
at Marian
Fond du Lac, Wis.
1.21.2020
7:00 PM
Illinois Tech
vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
1.21.2020
7:05 PM
Lake Forest
vs. MSOE
Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
1.22.2020
7:00 PM
Dominican
vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
1.24.2020
7:05 PM
Concordia Wisconsin
vs. MSOE
Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
1.25.2020
12:00 pm
MSOE
at UW-Oshkosh
Oshkosh, Wis.
1.25.2020
7:00 PM
MSOE
at Concordia Wisconsin
Mequon, Wis.
1.25.2020
7:00 PM
Edgewood
vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
1.28.2020
7:00 PM
Illinois Tech
vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
1.29.2020
7:00 PM
MSOE
at Rockford
Rockford, Ill.
1.30.2020
7:00 PM
MSOE
at Rockford
Rockford, Ill.
1.31.2020
11:00 am
at Pete Wilson Invitational (Day 1)
Wheaton, Ill
1.31.2020
7:05 PM
Lawrence
vs. MSOE
Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
2.01.2020
9:00 am
at Pete Wilson Invitational (Day 2)
Wheaton, Ill
2.01.2020
9:00 am
at Harper Open
Palatine, Ill.
2.01.2020
TBA
MSOE
vs. Wartburg
@ Plainfield, Ill.
2.01.2020
2:00 PM
MSOE
at Concordia Chicago
River Forest, Ill.
2.01.2020
4:15 PM
MSOE
at Concordia Chicago
River Forest, Ill.
2.01.2020
7:00 PM
MSOE
at Lawrence
Appleton, Wis.
2.01.2020
7:30 PM
MSOE
at North Central (Ill.)
Plainfield, Ill.
2.04.2020
7:00 PM
MSOE
at Concordia Wisconsin
Mequon, Wis.
2.05.2020
7:00 pm
Concordia-Wisconsin
vs. MSOE
Kern Center- Milwaukee, Wis.
2.05.2020
7:00 PM
MSOE
at Lakeland
Sheboygan, Wis.
2.07.2020
7:05 PM
Trine
vs. MSOE
Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
2.08.2020
TBA
Wis.-Green Bay
vs. MSOE
@ De Pere, Wis.
2.08.2020
TBA
MSOE
at St. Norbert
De Pere, Wis.
2.08.2020
2:00 PM
MSOE
at Aurora
Aurora, Ill.
2.08.2020
2:00 PM
Edgewood
vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
2.08.2020
4:00 PM
Trine
vs. MSOE
Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
2.11.2020
7:00 PM
Concordia Wisconsin
vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
2.12.2020
7:00 PM
Benedictine
vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
2.13.2020
2:00 pm
at CCIW Championships
Wheaton, Ill
2.14.2020
7:05 PM
MSOE
at Aurora
Geneva, Ill.
2.15.2020
TBA
Carroll (WI)
vs. MSOE
@ Time & Location TBD
2.15.2020
2:00 PM
Concordia Wisconsin
vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
2.15.2020
4:15 PM
Alverno
vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis. / SENIOR NIGHT
2.15.2020
6:00 PM
MSOE
at Lake Forest
2.15.2020
7:05 PM
Aurora
vs. MSOE
Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
2.18.2020
7:00 PM
Dominican
vs. MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
2.19.2020
7:00 PM
MSOE
at Aurora
Aurora, Ill.
2.20.2020
10:00 AM
MSOE
vs. Concordia-M'head
@ Minneapolis, Minn. (U.S. Bank Stadium)
2.20.2020
12:00 PM
MSOE
vs. Concordia-M'head
@ Minneapolis, Minn. (U.S. Bank Stadium)
2.22.2020
2:00 PM
MSOE
at Marian
Fond du Lac, Wis.
2.22.2020
4:15 PM
MSOE
at Marian
Fond du Lac, Wis.
2.29.2020
TBA
MSOE
at Loras
Dubuque, Iowa
2.29.2020
TBA
MSOE
vs. Cornell College
@ Dubuque, Iowa
3.03.2020
1:00 PM
MSOE
at Rhodes
Memphis, Tenn.
3.04.2020
TBD
MSOE
at Texas
Austin, Texas
3.04.2020
TBD
MSOE
at Texas
Austin, Texas
3.05.2020
TBD
MSOE
at Baylor
Waco, Texas
3.05.2020
TBD
MSOE
at Baylor
Waco, Texas
3.05.2020
1:00 PM
MSOE
at Hendrix
Hendrix, Ark.
3.07.2020
TBA
North Central (Minn.)
vs. MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
3.11.2020
3:00 PM
Concordia Wisconsin
vs. MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
3.14.2020
1:00 PM
Fontbonne
vs. MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
3.18.2020
8:00 PM
MSOE
at Marian
Fond du Lac, Wis.
3.21.2020
TBA
MSOE
at Monmouth (IL)
Monmouth, Ill.
3.21.2020
TBA
MSOE
at Carthage
Kenosha, Wis.
3.21.2020
12:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
vs. MSOE
3.21.2020
3:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
vs. MSOE
3.22.2020
12:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
vs. MSOE
3.25.2020
7:00 PM
MSOE
at Northwestern-St. Paul
Minneapolis, Minn.
3.28.2020
10:00 AM
MSOE
at Concordia Chicago
3.28.2020
12:00 PM
Concordia Chicago
vs. MSOE
3.28.2020
1:00 PM
MSOE
at Trine
Angola, Ind.
3.28.2020
2:00 PM
MSOE
at Dominican
3.28.2020
3:00 PM
Concordia Chicago
vs. MSOE
3.29.2020
1:00 PM
MSOE
at Edgewood
3.29.2020
4:00 PM
MSOE
at Edgewood
4.01.2020
2:00 PM
MSOE
at Wis.-Whitewater
4.01.2020
7:00 PM
MSOE
at Benedictine
Lisle, Ill.
4.04.2020
TBD
at Milwaukee Open Regatta
Milwaukee, Wis.
4.04.2020
TBD
at Milwaukee Open Regatta
Milwaukee, Wis.
4.04.2020
TBA
MSOE
at Edgewood
4.04.2020
12:00 PM
Marian
vs. MSOE
4.04.2020
1:00 PM
MSOE
at Aurora
Aurora, Ill.
4.04.2020
3:00 PM
Marian
vs. MSOE
4.05.2020
12:00 PM
MSOE
at Benedictine
4.05.2020
3:00 PM
MSOE
at Benedictine
4.08.2020
7:00 PM
Concordia Chicago
vs. MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
4.11.2020
TBD
at Illinois Open
Farmer City, Ill.
4.11.2020
TBD