Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
The Official Home Of the MSOE Raiders

2019-20 Men's Volleyball Statistics - MSOE

Matches -
Kills per set -
Hitting % -
Assists per set -
Blocks per set -
Service Aces per set -
Digs per set -
Schedule Summary
Overall (Pct.)0-0 (.000)
Conference (Pct.) 0-0 (.000)
Streak-
Home0-0
Away0-0
Neutral0-0
Full Scores and Schedule »
Recent Games
Statistics category Overall Conf
Players
No. Yr Pos
1 Danny Martens Sr. L - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Kalvin Fellows So. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Austyn Bella So. OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Tyler Christensen So. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Jacob Bentz Jr. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Daniel Drag So. L - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Lucas Miller So. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Nick Stachura Fr. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Alex Ceretors Fr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Same Heiman Fr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Ted Simpson Fr OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Jake Christensen Sr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Matthew Binkus So. MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Luke Carpenter Jr. MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Josh Kleinschmidt So. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Jacob Sirny So. MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 Spencer Mueller Sr. MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Ben Pung So. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Players
No. Yr Pos
1 Danny Martens Sr. L - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Kalvin Fellows So. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Austyn Bella So. OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Tyler Christensen So. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Jacob Bentz Jr. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Daniel Drag So. L - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Lucas Miller So. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Nick Stachura Fr. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Alex Ceretors Fr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Same Heiman Fr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Ted Simpson Fr OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Jake Christensen Sr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Matthew Binkus So. MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Luke Carpenter Jr. MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Josh Kleinschmidt So. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Jacob Sirny So. MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 Spencer Mueller Sr. MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Ben Pung So. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Download roster: VRO (First Last) | VRO (Last, First)
Date Opponent Score s k e ta pct a sa se digs bs ba be tot bhe pts
Jan 24 Benedictine   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Jan 29 Carthage   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Jan 31 North Central (Ill.)   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Feb 7 Trine   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Feb 8 St. Xavier   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Feb 14 at Augustana (IL)   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Feb 15 vs. Cal Lutheran   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Feb 15 at Dominican   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Feb 21 at Cardinal Stritch   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Feb 21 vs. Mt. Mercy   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Mar 5 at Wentworth   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Mar 6 at Endicott   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Mar 7 at MIT   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Mar 11 at Concordia Wisconsin   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Mar 13 at Benedictine   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Mar 14 St. Norbert   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Mar 14 Mount St. Joseph   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Mar 20 Rockford   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Mar 21 at Illinois Tech   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Mar 21 vs. Robert Morris (IL)   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Mar 25 at Marian   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Mar 28 Lakeland   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Apr 1 at Aurora   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Apr 3 Dominican   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Apr 4 Concordia Chicago   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
Total - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Conference - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Exhibition - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Home - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Away - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Neutral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Wins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Losses - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Date Opponent Score Attend
Jan 24 Benedictine   -
Jan 29 Carthage   -
Jan 31 North Central (Ill.)   -
Feb 7 Trine   -
Feb 8 St. Xavier   -
Feb 14 at Augustana (IL)   -
Feb 15 vs. Cal Lutheran   -
Feb 15 at Dominican   -
Feb 21 at Cardinal Stritch   -
Feb 21 vs. Mt. Mercy   -
Mar 5 at Wentworth   -
Mar 6 at Endicott   -
Mar 7 at MIT   -
Mar 11 at Concordia Wisconsin   -
Mar 13 at Benedictine   -
Mar 14 St. Norbert   -
Mar 14 Mount St. Joseph   -
Mar 20 Rockford   -
Mar 21 at Illinois Tech   -
Mar 21 vs. Robert Morris (IL)   -
Mar 25 at Marian   -
Mar 28 Lakeland   -
Apr 1 at Aurora   -
Apr 3 Dominican   -
Apr 4 Concordia Chicago   -